Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1764 E Camino Primavera, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/23

$272,000

$260,000

4.6%
2 Beds1 Bath1,287 SqFt

1764 E Camino Primavera, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Maria D Green of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6217 Hathaway Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/32

$472,000

$485,000

2.7%
4 Beds2 Baths2,015 SqFt

6217 Hathaway Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Brenda L Barrientos of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6351 Akers Rd Road #59, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/12

$118,500

$118,500

3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

6351 Akers Rd Road #59, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Karina Andrade of Boulevard Estate Properties

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
13905 Cedar Creek Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/47

$565,000

$599,900

5.8%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,508 SqFt

13905 Cedar Creek Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Alex Daredia of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3813 Harvard Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/15

$370,000

$370,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,790 SqFt

3813 Harvard Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Monique Padilla of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2524 K Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301
1/2

$50,000

$39,000

28.2%
0.14 Acres

2524 K Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301

Listed by Terrie L Watkins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4309 Tyndall Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/24

$387,000

$387,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,574 SqFt

4309 Tyndall Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Juan Tehandon Moreno of Downtown Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
534 Meadow Grove Court, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/32

$368,000

$358,000

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,460 SqFt

534 Meadow Grove Court, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Leah S Nelson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2015 Norwich Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/74

$950,000

$1,079,000

12.0%
4 Beds3.5 Baths4,073 SqFt

2015 Norwich Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7002 Allspice Court, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/20

$350,000

$349,000

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,020 SqFt

7002 Allspice Court, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Lorena Giambo of Better Homes Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
507 Sierra Street, Taft, CA 93268
1/30

$305,000

$300,000

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,520 SqFt

507 Sierra Street, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6213 Capania Court, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/47

$410,000

$385,000

6.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,603 SqFt

6213 Capania Court, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Bryce M Garewal of Emerge Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
21719 Highline Road, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/27

$283,000

$300,000

5.7%
3 Beds2 Baths2,028 SqFt

21719 Highline Road, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Lanetta Ashmore of Access Real Estate

2514 O Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301
1/4

$120,000

$131,700

8.9%
1 Bed1 Bath576 SqFt

2514 O Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301

Listed by Miss Susan C Blanza of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7404 Dos Rios Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/35

$547,000

$547,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,101 SqFt

7404 Dos Rios Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Chely Boozer of Agentcor-Big Block Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12307 Ashlyn Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/68

$708,000

$715,000

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,742 SqFt

12307 Ashlyn Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7822 Savannah Height Avenue #626-S, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/27

$502,640

$477,990

5.2%
4 Beds2.5 Baths7,701 Sqft Lot

7822 Savannah Height Avenue #626-S, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Logan H Herrera of D.R. Horton

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9408 Meadow Leaf Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

$535,000

$499,000

7.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,473 SqFt

9408 Meadow Leaf Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Trevor J Bender of Open Door Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12216 Wildwood Park Place, Bakersfield, CA 93311

$583,990

$583,990

4 Beds3 Baths3,082 SqFt

12216 Wildwood Park Place, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Nik Boone of Ascend Real Estate and Property Management

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
701 River Oaks Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/18

$249,950

$249,950

2 Beds1 Bath1,006 SqFt

701 River Oaks Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Doreen K Lane of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2904 Ashby Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/37

$315,000

$315,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,430 SqFt

2904 Ashby Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Cheryl L Ketchum of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1317 Yorba Linda Street, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/13

$226,000

$229,500

1.5%
2 Beds1 Bath992 SqFt

1317 Yorba Linda Street, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Alyssa M Knight of Keller Williams Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4609 Scalloway Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/74

$707,000

$712,000

0.7%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,991 SqFt

4609 Scalloway Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Robert E Morris of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5301 Dunsmuir Road #4, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/29

$220,000

$225,000

2.2%
2 Beds1 Bath1,023 SqFt

5301 Dunsmuir Road #4, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Shawnee S Edwards of Shawn S. Edwards, Broker

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • 85
  • 86
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219