Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
625 Beverly Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/22

$300,000

$299,900

4 Beds3 Baths1,342 SqFt

625 Beverly Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Eric Mora of The Mora Partners Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7817 Honeydew Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/9

$463,900

$463,900

3 Beds2 Baths6,599 Sqft Lot

7817 Honeydew Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Jeanine M Roach of LGI Realty - California, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10616 Harpenden Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/58

$685,000

$695,000

1.4%
4 Beds3 Baths3,006 SqFt

10616 Harpenden Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5116 Ruth Court, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/60

$449,500

$449,500

3 Beds1.75 Baths2,173 SqFt

5116 Ruth Court, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Laurie F McCarty of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
15628 Domaine Chandon Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/75

$885,000

$895,000

1.1%
4 Beds4 Baths3,235 SqFt

15628 Domaine Chandon Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
612 Ray ST, Bakersfield, CA 93308

$245,000

$244,900

2 Beds1 Bath829 SqFt

612 Ray ST, Bakersfield, CA 93308

MLS# PI24127339

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty ERA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
612 Ray Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/20

$245,000

$244,900

2 Beds1 Bath829 SqFt

612 Ray Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2210 San Felice Way, Delano, CA 93215
1/2

$515,000

$546,000

5.7%
5 Beds3 Baths2,773 SqFt

2210 San Felice Way, Delano, CA 93215

Listed by Miss Susan C Blanza of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1504 E 9th Street, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/3

$70,000

$80,000

12.5%
0.15 Acres

1504 E 9th Street, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Royce Jennings of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1500 E 9th Street, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/3

$73,925

$80,000

7.6%
0.15 Acres

1500 E 9th Street, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Royce Jennings of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
800 Coyote Springs Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/29

$650,000

$680,000

4.4%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,551 SqFt

800 Coyote Springs Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Lidia M Aranda of Miramar International Calloway

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2537 Pine Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301
1/35

$379,000

$379,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,591 SqFt

2537 Pine Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301

Listed by Chris Christian of eHomes of Bakersfield

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
23860 Parke Court, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/50

$443,000

$434,900

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,530 SqFt

23860 Parke Court, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Team Linda and Stacey of Keller Williams Realty

421 W Euclid Avenue, Shafter, CA 93263
1/10

$300,000

$310,000

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths714 SqFt

421 W Euclid Avenue, Shafter, CA 93263

Listed by Sergio R Salinas of Dream Home Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6007 Potosi Way, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/2

$457,810

$439,990

4.1%
4 Beds2 Baths6,098 Sqft Lot

6007 Potosi Way, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Michelle H Nguyen of K. Hovnanian California Operations Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
201 Calle Orlando, Arvin, CA 93203

$330,000

$335,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,436 SqFt

201 Calle Orlando, Arvin, CA 93203

Listed by Diana A Aceves of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
176 Rodriguez Avenue, Shafter, CA 93263

$105,000

$105,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,220 SqFt

176 Rodriguez Avenue, Shafter, CA 93263

Listed by Alex Daredia of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1700 Ashe Road #11, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/33

$359,500

$359,500

3 Beds1.75 Baths1,940 SqFt

1700 Ashe Road #11, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Katy Glentzer of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7330 Stockdale Highway #2, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/39

$310,000

$315,000

1.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,780 SqFt

7330 Stockdale Highway #2, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Dylan Struck of Miramar Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4810 Goal Point Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/31

$448,000

$435,000

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,634 SqFt

4810 Goal Point Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1321 Bayne Court, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/26

$325,000

$315,000

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,234 SqFt

1321 Bayne Court, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Diana Sanchez of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6512 Nichelini Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/38

$435,000

$435,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,648 SqFt

6512 Nichelini Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Jason Rodriguez of Agentcor-Big Block Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10304 Riata Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/35

$376,000

$395,000

4.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,410 SqFt

10304 Riata Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Joshua Graham of Graham & Associates Real Estate Group

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4417 Porta Al Fortezza, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/43

$449,000

$449,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,029 SqFt

4417 Porta Al Fortezza, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Ronda Newport GRI of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • 85
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219