Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3817 Newcombe Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/25

$365,000

$380,000

3.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,504 SqFt

3817 Newcombe Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Tomas Piedra of Dream Home Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11204 Bright Water WAY, Bakersfield, CA 93311

$665,000

$665,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,667 SqFt

11204 Bright Water WAY, Bakersfield, CA 93311

MLS# PI24168340

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty ERA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
505 Montclair Street, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/53

$350,000

$375,000

6.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,583 SqFt

505 Montclair Street, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Gary Belter of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3010 Olympic Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/41

$360,000

$359,950

3 Beds2 Baths1,995 SqFt

3010 Olympic Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Nicole D Lynch of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11204 Bright Water Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/63

$665,000

$665,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,667 SqFt

11204 Bright Water Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2222 Swanfield Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/43

$655,000

$655,000

2 Beds2 Baths2,412 SqFt

2222 Swanfield Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9418 Mountain Green Lane, Shafter, CA 93263
1/39

$485,000

$485,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,998 SqFt

9418 Mountain Green Lane, Shafter, CA 93263

Listed by Jessica Szczech of The Davis Group Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4513 Pueblo Peak Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/28

$440,000

$465,000

5.4%
5 Beds2 Baths2,072 SqFt

4513 Pueblo Peak Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Jenna Camarillo of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1300 Chamberlain Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/10

$496,000

$375,000

32.3%
0.33 Acres Lot

1300 Chamberlain Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6109 San Benito Court, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/75

$931,908

$970,000

3.9%
4 Beds4 Baths3,830 SqFt

6109 San Benito Court, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Ronda Newport GRI of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1700 Niles Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/2

$20,000

$20,000

3,180 SqFt

1700 Niles Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Khaled Shakta of Real Estate eBroker, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
30708 Rodriguez Avenue, Shafter, CA 93263
1/25

$250,000

$250,000

2 Beds1 Bath780 SqFt

30708 Rodriguez Avenue, Shafter, CA 93263

Listed by Breanna D Calderon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11017 Mirage Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/34

$421,000

$420,000

0.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,807 SqFt

11017 Mirage Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
218 Lincoln Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/37

$289,000

$289,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,080 SqFt

218 Lincoln Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Katy Glentzer of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10409 Heather Valley Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/25

$499,777

$499,777

5 Beds3 Baths2,550 SqFt

10409 Heather Valley Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Jaz Dhillon of Next Level Realty & Loans Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14916 Vista Grande Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/60

$774,950

$774,950

4 Beds3 Baths3,523 SqFt

14916 Vista Grande Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3015 Violet Rose Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/35

$535,000

$549,950

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths2,216 SqFt

3015 Violet Rose Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3816 Amberwood Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/30

$340,000

$335,000

1.5%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,694 SqFt

3816 Amberwood Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Bryan Garibay Magana of Keller Williams Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4800 Ohman Court, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/58

$350,000

$350,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,458 SqFt

4800 Ohman Court, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Tracey Robinson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
701 Dana Street, Shafter, CA 93263
1/2

$412,370

$412,370

4 Beds2 Baths8,807 Sqft Lot

701 Dana Street, Shafter, CA 93263

Listed by Maria E Valdez of Greg Balfanz, Broker

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5400 El Palacio Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/27

$360,000

$349,900

2.9%
4 Beds2 Baths

5400 El Palacio Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Ulices B Melendez of Ulices B. Melendez, Broker

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
107 Madison Street, Taft, CA 93268
1/19

$100,000

$100,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

107 Madison Street, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by Kevin Peters of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11118 Chimney Rock Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/41

$564,000

$559,000

0.9%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,344 SqFt

11118 Chimney Rock Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Katy Glentzer of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1201 Via Barcelona Court, Wasco, CA 93280
1/33

$430,000

$425,000

1.2%
5 Beds3 Baths1,989 SqFt

1201 Via Barcelona Court, Wasco, CA 93280

Listed by Brenda L Barrientos of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219