Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
7600 Huachuca Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309

$360,000

$360,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,625 SqFt

7600 Huachuca Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Royce Jennings of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4516 Sugar Cane Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/42

$365,000

$365,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,278 SqFt

4516 Sugar Cane Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Hilda C Vazquez of Solutions Realty, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9113 Cross Water Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/54

$665,000

$680,000

2.2%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,697 SqFt

9113 Cross Water Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1521 Parkpath Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/61

$765,000

$795,000

3.8%
5 Beds4 Baths3,676 SqFt

1521 Parkpath Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Brian B Hicks of Brian Hicks Real Estate Group

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1401 Pebble Beach Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/40

$185,000

$185,000

1 Bed1 Bath742 SqFt

1401 Pebble Beach Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
144 Love Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/30

$110,000

$110,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,316 SqFt

144 Love Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Neddy Ocampo of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2209 Carol Place, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/16

$349,000

$348,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,354 SqFt

2209 Carol Place, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Alicia A Gutierrez of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11835 Brentmoor Circle, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/52

$725,000

$739,900

2.0%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,724 SqFt

11835 Brentmoor Circle, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Greg L Holland of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10203 Yukon River Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/26

$510,000

$519,900

1.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,692 SqFt

10203 Yukon River Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Gurjit Singh of Singh Properties

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
493 Rosemary LN, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

$1,450,000

$1,450,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,002 SqFt

493 Rosemary LN, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

MLS# PI24126876

Listed by Jonathan Romero of Watson Realty ERA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
493 Rosemary Lane, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
1/50

$1,450,000

$1,450,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,002 SqFt

493 Rosemary Lane, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

Listed by Jonathan Romero of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1304 Chester Place, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/28

$225,000

$225,000

2 Beds1 Bath990 SqFt

1304 Chester Place, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Clint J Bottoms of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
930 Olive Drive #30, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/38

$252,500

$225,000

12.2%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,276 SqFt

930 Olive Drive #30, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Alan Cruz of Klovus Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4405 White Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/31

$340,000

$329,900

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,335 SqFt

4405 White Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Joy Gebarah of Miramar International-Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
15934 Quintero Place, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/22

$610,000

$615,000

0.8%
5 Beds2.75 Baths3,063 SqFt

15934 Quintero Place, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Kim Sheridan of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
600 New Stine Road #19, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/22

$243,500

$230,000

5.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt

600 New Stine Road #19, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Angela R Hernandez of Miramar International Calloway

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
480 Ryan Drive, Shafter, CA 93263
1/27

$348,000

$345,000

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,285 SqFt

480 Ryan Drive, Shafter, CA 93263

Listed by Diana A Aceves of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6108 Cliffwood Way, Bakersfield, CA 93306

$320,000

$319,000

0.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,566 SqFt

6108 Cliffwood Way, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by LeAnn Terry of Wedgewood Homes Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6816 Coffee RD, Bakersfield, CA 93308

$770,000

$849,000

9.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,619 SqFt

6816 Coffee RD, Bakersfield, CA 93308

MLS# PI24078510

Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty ERA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3817 Madrid Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/29

$336,000

$328,900

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,458 SqFt

3817 Madrid Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Diana Sanchez of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3817 Artimus Court, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/32

$370,000

$370,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,026 SqFt

3817 Artimus Court, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Melany M Coletti of Real Broker

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
339 Arvin Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/44

$388,000

$389,900

0.5%
3 Beds1.75 Baths2,172 SqFt

339 Arvin Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Frank St. Clair of St. Clair Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1016 Silver Oak Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/46

$400,000

$410,000

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths1,926 SqFt

1016 Silver Oak Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Paris D Davis of The Davis Group Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4338 W Sweet Court, Visalia, CA 93291
1/48

$570,000

$570,000

5 Beds3 Baths3,000 SqFt

4338 W Sweet Court, Visalia, CA 93291

Listed by William Gordon of Watson Realty

Tulare County MLS (TCMLS)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 84
  • 85
  • 86
  • 87
  • 88
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219