Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4901 Belle Terrace #1, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/19

$165,000

$195,000

15.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,356 SqFt

4901 Belle Terrace #1, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Brian Elliott of RE/MAX Golden Empire

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4601 Mattnick DR, Bakersfield, CA 93313

$375,000

$365,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,645 SqFt

4601 Mattnick DR, Bakersfield, CA 93313

MLS# PI24143170

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty ERA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4601 Mattnick Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/40

$370,000

$365,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,645 SqFt

4601 Mattnick Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2519 Agate Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/34

$330,000

$329,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,390 SqFt

2519 Agate Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Alex Daredia of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
804 Bullhead Way, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/55

$593,500

$595,000

0.3%
4 Beds2 Baths2,454 SqFt

804 Bullhead Way, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12114 Clementa Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/33

$349,900

$349,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,349 SqFt

12114 Clementa Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Alex Daredia of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
415 Sperry Street, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/24

$195,500

$207,000

5.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,010 SqFt

415 Sperry Street, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6501 Bridgeport Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/72

$557,200

$569,900

2.2%
6 Beds2.75 Baths0.31 Acres Lot

6501 Bridgeport Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Kelsey K Scritchfield of RE/MAX Select

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3001 Latham Street, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/27

$360,000

$349,000

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,518 SqFt

3001 Latham Street, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Bryce Wolfe of Agentcor-Big Block Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
0 Fresno St, Maricopa, CA 93252
1/8

$15,000

$16,500

9.1%
0.14 Acres

0 Fresno St, Maricopa, CA 93252

Listed by Maria D Green of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
0 S Kern Street, Maricopa, CA 93252
1/7

$15,000

$16,500

9.1%
0.14 Acres

0 S Kern Street, Maricopa, CA 93252

Listed by Maria D Green of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1 S Kern st, Maricopa, CA 93252
1/7

$15,000

$16,500

9.1%
0.14 Acres

1 S Kern st, Maricopa, CA 93252

Listed by Maria D Green of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1 Elkhorn Street, Maricopa, CA 93252
1/8

$15,000

$16,500

9.1%
0.14 Acres

1 Elkhorn Street, Maricopa, CA 93252

Listed by Maria D Green of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8004 Sutherland Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/66

$520,000

$524,000

0.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,150 SqFt

8004 Sutherland Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Jerri Delfino of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5314 Windriver Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/45

$510,000

$515,000

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,179 SqFt

5314 Windriver Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4401 Hughes Lane #74, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/15

$70,000

$68,900

1.6%
2 Beds1 Bath756 SqFt

4401 Hughes Lane #74, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Elizabeth Reyes of RE/MAX Gold Coast Realtors

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10420 Granite Road, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/48

$500,000

$500,000

86.54 Acres

10420 Granite Road, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Meghan M Cooper of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2717 Henry Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/37

$450,000

$500,000

10.0%
1,500 SqFt

2717 Henry Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2717 Henry LN, Bakersfield, CA 93308

$450,000

$525,000

14.3%
0.39 Acres Lot

2717 Henry LN, Bakersfield, CA 93308

MLS# PI24081489

Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty ERA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
476 Emily Way, Shafter, CA 93263
1/24

$342,000

$345,000

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,285 SqFt

476 Emily Way, Shafter, CA 93263

Listed by Diana A Aceves of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
304 Dixon Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/38

$305,000

$305,000

3 Beds1.75 Baths1,185 SqFt

304 Dixon Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Diana Aronson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4508 Adidas Court, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/41

$382,000

$380,000

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,586 SqFt

4508 Adidas Court, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Robert E Morris of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10000 Patterson ST, Bakersfield, CA 93311

$709,000

$729,000

2.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,821 SqFt

10000 Patterson ST, Bakersfield, CA 93311

MLS# SR24128449

Listed by Simon Mills of Mills Realty of California

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2633 Bay Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301
1/18

$364,950

$359,950

1.4%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,322 SqFt

2633 Bay Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301

Listed by Kim Sheridan of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 83
  • 84
  • 85
  • 86
  • 87
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219