Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
28053 Hovey Hills Road, Taft, CA 93268

$500,000

$500,000

40 Acres Lot

28053 Hovey Hills Road, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by Jenna Camarillo of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
0 Section 32 Fee Property, Taft, CA 93268

$2,750,000

$2,750,000

40 Acres

0 Section 32 Fee Property, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by Jenna Camarillo of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6351 Akers Road #107, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/27

$120,000

$119,999

2 Beds2 Baths1,246 SqFt

6351 Akers Road #107, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Jacalyn T Guerra-Duenas of Real Broker

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6319 Brewer Creek Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/25

$370,000

$349,900

5.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,450 SqFt

6319 Brewer Creek Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Jon Green of Agentcor-Big Block Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9426 Sumatra Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/36

$459,500

$479,000

4.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,644 SqFt

9426 Sumatra Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Alfredo U Bahena of Bahena Real Estate Group

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10514 Boboli Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/49

$505,000

$515,000

1.9%
5 Beds4 Baths3,281 SqFt

10514 Boboli Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10502 Tivoli Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/39

$359,900

$359,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,223 SqFt

10502 Tivoli Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Valerie M Moses of RE/MAX Golden Empire

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8406 Nine Iron Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/61

$675,000

$685,000

1.5%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,829 SqFt

8406 Nine Iron Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14500 Las Palmas Drive #19, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/47

$238,000

$230,000

3.5%
1 Bed1 Bath869 SqFt

14500 Las Palmas Drive #19, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Ronda Newport GRI of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6504 Chewacan Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/47

$427,000

$410,000

4.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,499 SqFt

6504 Chewacan Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Crystal Bond of Miramar International-Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12502 Sawtooth Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/21

$429,000

$429,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,678 SqFt

12502 Sawtooth Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Gaby Martinez of Agentcor-Big Block Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
918 Castaic AVE, Bakersfield, CA 93308

$235,000

$244,900

4.0%
2 Beds1 Bath861 SqFt

918 Castaic AVE, Bakersfield, CA 93308

MLS# PI24148993

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty ERA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
918 Castaic Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/24

$235,000

$244,900

4.0%
2 Beds1 Bath861 SqFt

918 Castaic Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3519 Collingwood Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/72

$1,260,000

$1,349,950

6.7%
4 Beds4.5 Baths0.35 Acres Lot

3519 Collingwood Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Carrie S Zaninovich of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
226 Potter Street, Shafter, CA 93263
1/18

$345,000

$345,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,284 SqFt

226 Potter Street, Shafter, CA 93263

Listed by Diana A Aceves of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11205 Illusion Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/52

$428,574

$449,950

4.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,165 SqFt

11205 Illusion Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12607 Woodson Bridge Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/47

$539,000

$539,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,478 SqFt

12607 Woodson Bridge Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Suzanne Rodriguez of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12607 Woodson Bridge DR, Bakersfield, CA 93311

$539,000

$539,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,478 SqFt

12607 Woodson Bridge DR, Bakersfield, CA 93311

MLS# PI24141206

Listed by Suzanne Rodriguez of Watson Realty ERA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
333 S Dennison Road #76, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/11

$76,000

$80,000

5.0%
2 Beds1 Bath720 SqFt

333 S Dennison Road #76, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Marsha Moore of Watson Realty

1910 Baker Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/10

$250,000

$270,000

7.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,525 SqFt

1910 Baker Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
0 Highland Avenue, Randsburg, CA 93554
1/9

$6,000

$29,950

80.0%
0.09 Acres

0 Highland Avenue, Randsburg, CA 93554

Listed by Frank S Jones of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
0 Highland Avenue, Randsburg, CA 93554
1/9

$6,000

$34,950

82.8%
0.12 Acres

0 Highland Avenue, Randsburg, CA 93554

Listed by Frank S Jones of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1316 Miller Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/12

$160,000

$168,000

4.8%
2 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt

1316 Miller Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Cesar A Velez Castano of Miramar International Calloway

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3904 Majorca Court, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/19

$416,000

$416,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,626 SqFt

3904 Majorca Court, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Jenna Camarillo of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219