Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4202 Pacific Grove Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/47

$395,000

$405,000

2.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,485 SqFt

4202 Pacific Grove Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Ronda Newport GRI of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
22733 C Street, Mc Kittrick, CA 93251

$450,000

$450,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt

22733 C Street, Mc Kittrick, CA 93251

Listed by Jenna Camarillo of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4161 Pinewood Lake Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/36

$340,000

$365,000

6.8%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,339 SqFt

4161 Pinewood Lake Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Jerri Delfino of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10816 Prairie Stone Place, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/41

$490,000

$498,000

1.6%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,780 SqFt

10816 Prairie Stone Place, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
400 E Roberts Lane #5, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/34

$92,000

$92,000

2 Beds1.75 Baths

400 E Roberts Lane #5, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Janice K Fisher of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
810 Wilson Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/2

$280,000

$280,000

1,656 SqFt

810 Wilson Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3307 Oliver Street, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/32

$290,000

$295,000

1.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,216 SqFt

3307 Oliver Street, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Bobby Chalhoub of Brimhall Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2204 Harrison Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/34

$280,000

$275,000

1.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,133 SqFt

2204 Harrison Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Jared Cope of Agentcor-Big Block Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11214 Irontooth Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/8

$551,700

$551,700

4 Beds2.75 Baths8.31 Acres Lot

11214 Irontooth Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Marisa A Caruso-Cornejo of My Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8413 Monza Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/50

$535,000

$541,500

1.2%
4 Beds2.75 Baths2,475 SqFt

8413 Monza Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Ken Carter of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3801 Brisbane Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/53

$415,000

$399,900

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,646 SqFt

3801 Brisbane Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Alex Daredia of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
223 Port Logan Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/32

$455,000

$459,900

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,772 SqFt

223 Port Logan Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Brian B Hicks of Brian Hicks Real Estate Group

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
601 Harvest Creek Road, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/34

$380,000

$375,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,134 SqFt

601 Harvest Creek Road, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Janice K Fisher of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
124 Portales Real, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/25

$382,975

$389,900

1.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,936 SqFt

124 Portales Real, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Kathy Rivera of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6302 Broadmoor Ct Court, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/56

$610,000

$629,995

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths2,627 SqFt

6302 Broadmoor Ct Court, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Nicole D Lynch of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10809 Villa Hermosa Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/40

$485,000

$479,999

1.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,434 SqFt

10809 Villa Hermosa Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Royce Jennings of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
124 Portales Real, Bakersfield, CA 93309

$389,900

$409,900

4.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,936 SqFt

124 Portales Real, Bakersfield, CA 93309

MLS# PI23152763

Listed by Kathleen Rivera of Watson Realty ERA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7803 Nigu River Street #06-LC, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/28

$494,000

$496,990

0.6%
5 Beds3.5 Baths7,183 Sqft Lot

7803 Nigu River Street #06-LC, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Jesse Atondo of D.R. Horton

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2113 Flint Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/17

$280,000

$279,950

4 Beds2 Baths1,334 SqFt

2113 Flint Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1107 Vallarta View Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/17

$369,900

$369,990

3 Beds2 Baths1,685 SqFt

1107 Vallarta View Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by John C Fugate of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10107 Lace Cascade Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/56

$485,000

$485,000

2 Beds2 Baths2,040 SqFt

10107 Lace Cascade Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5508 Windward Bay Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/30

$440,000

$441,000

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,711 SqFt

5508 Windward Bay Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Neddy Ocampo of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7512 Calle Privada, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/75

$1,495,000

$1,495,000

3 Beds4 Baths5,140 SqFt

7512 Calle Privada, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12217 Verdelho Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/32

$434,000

$434,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,887 SqFt

12217 Verdelho Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Jerri Delfino of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA