Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
7517 Sutters Mill Street, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/52

$420,000

$424,000

0.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,907 SqFt

7517 Sutters Mill Street, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Amber V Ranger of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
21276 White Pine Drive #58, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/69

$387,000

$387,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,261 SqFt

21276 White Pine Drive #58, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Lanetta Ashmore of Watson Realty

5717 Harpy Eagle Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/48

$401,000

$395,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,817 SqFt

5717 Harpy Eagle Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Jeanne Radsick of Century 21 Jordan-Link

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
0 Famoso Hills, Mc Farland, CA 93250
1/13

$228,000

$265,000

14.0%
18.03 Acres

0 Famoso Hills, Mc Farland, CA 93250

Listed by Stephanie Carrasco of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9626 Prado Del Rey Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/52

$750,000

$759,000

1.2%
5 Beds4.5 Baths3,313 SqFt

9626 Prado Del Rey Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Katy Glentzer of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
21276 White Pine DR, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/33

$387,000

$387,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,261 SqFt

21276 White Pine DR, Tehachapi, CA 93561

21276 White Pine Drive #58, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/24

$387,000

$387,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,261 SqFt

21276 White Pine Drive #58, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Lanetta Ashmore of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11323 Tee Box Lane, Taft, CA 93268
1/33

$370,000

$375,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,854 SqFt

11323 Tee Box Lane, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by Autumn L Mitchell of Tobias Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
0 Famoso Rd, Mcfarland, CA 93250
1/10

$228,000

$265,000

14.0%
18.03 Acres

0 Famoso Rd, Mcfarland, CA 93250

Listed by Watson Realty Services Inc.

TheMLS (CLAW)
12108 Stonington Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/23

$452,000

$450,000

0.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,574 SqFt

12108 Stonington Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by LeAnn Terry of Wedgewood Homes Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1018 Brundage Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/11

$200,000

$200,000

2,519 SqFt

1018 Brundage Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Loris G Barsoum of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
15308 Northampton Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/31

$477,000

$480,000

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths2,159 SqFt

15308 Northampton Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Ryan Dobbs of Ryan Dobbs Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2201 Sandpiper Road, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/44

$370,000

$359,000

3.1%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,438 SqFt

2201 Sandpiper Road, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Jerri Delfino of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3814 Cornerstone Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/41

$425,000

$425,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,527 SqFt

3814 Cornerstone Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Staci Wright of Jeff Jackson & Associates - Miramar International Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
188 Kings Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/51

$61,000

$59,900

1.8%
2 Beds1 Bath720 SqFt

188 Kings Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Alishaan Abbas of Agentcor-Big Block Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7904 Moss Crossing Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/4

$292,000

$295,000

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,390 SqFt

7904 Moss Crossing Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Alicia M Angelini of Miramar International Calloway

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
0 Hwy 65 & W. Mariposa Street, Lindsay, CA 93247
1/21

$550,000

$699,000

21.3%
4.74 Acres

0 Hwy 65 & W. Mariposa Street, Lindsay, CA 93247

Listed by Frank S Jones of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4437 Bussell Road, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/57

$350,000

$365,000

4.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

4437 Bussell Road, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Terri M Garcia of New Generation Real Estate Group

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
103 Franklin Avenue, Taft, CA 93268
1/16

$245,000

$260,000

5.8%
3 Beds1.5 Baths760 SqFt

103 Franklin Avenue, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by Miguel A Hernandez of Open Door Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8307 Hemlock Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/20

$360,000

$360,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,251 SqFt

8307 Hemlock Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Carrie Cullifer of Miramar International Calloway

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5812 Aquamarine Peak Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/13

$448,000

$459,990

2.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,054 SqFt

5812 Aquamarine Peak Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Jas Gill of Gill Real Estate Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1832 Faxon Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/26

$302,000

$302,000

3 Beds1 Bath952 SqFt

1832 Faxon Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Tomas Piedra of Dream Home Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1311 E 18th Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305

$210,000

$280,000

25.0%
1,719 SqFt

1311 E 18th Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Royce Jennings of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10110 Atakapa Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/45

$437,900

$437,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,634 SqFt

10110 Atakapa Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Ronda Newport GRI of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219