Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4640 Noble Street, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/23

$395,000

$395,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,782 SqFt

4640 Noble Street, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Brenda L Barrientos of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2601 Edmonton Street #8A, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/28

$256,500

$264,900

3.2%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,312 SqFt

2601 Edmonton Street #8A, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Frank St. Clair of St. Clair Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
930 Olive Drive #48, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/25

$205,000

$205,000

2 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt

930 Olive Drive #48, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Stacy K Rigney of Jeff Jackson & Associates - Miramar International Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3312 Jardineire Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/14

$839,697

$819,135

2.5%
3 Beds3 Baths10,798 Sqft Lot

3312 Jardineire Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Kathy Breeding of Woodbridge Pacific Group

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
521 Grundy Avenue, Shafter, CA 93263
1/12

$350,000

$350,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,438 SqFt

521 Grundy Avenue, Shafter, CA 93263

Listed by Diana A Aceves of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3901 Union Avenue #7, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/52

$250,000

$250,000

2 Beds1.75 Baths1,522 SqFt

3901 Union Avenue #7, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Laurie F McCarty of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1808 Frank Court, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/22

$365,000

$365,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,444 SqFt

1808 Frank Court, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by David Perez of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
800 La Puente Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/29

$290,000

$285,000

1.8%
2 Beds1.75 Baths1,048 SqFt

800 La Puente Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Doreen K Lane of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4201 Sugar Cane Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/19

$300,000

$320,000

6.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

4201 Sugar Cane Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Miss Susan C Blanza of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7817 Selkirk Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/50

$495,000

$475,000

4.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,036 SqFt

7817 Selkirk Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11009 Strathaven Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/57

$624,000

$629,000

0.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,871 SqFt

11009 Strathaven Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Jenna Camarillo of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1401 Ensley Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/75

$805,000

$799,950

0.6%
5 Beds3 Baths3,144 SqFt

1401 Ensley Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10300 Seneca Falls Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/57

$545,000

$545,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,558 SqFt

10300 Seneca Falls Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Ronda Newport GRI of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
528 Fern Valley Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/36

$415,000

$425,000

2.4%
4 Beds2 Baths2,034 SqFt

528 Fern Valley Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
16913 S Union Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307

$275,000

$275,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,402 SqFt

16913 S Union Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Amanda M Boschma of Keller Williams Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
16915 S Union Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/48

$540,000

$875,000

38.3%
3 Beds2 Baths4,097 SqFt

16915 S Union Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Amanda M Boschma of Keller Williams Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
129 Myrtle Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/43

$285,000

$295,000

3.4%
2 Beds1 Bath1,106 SqFt

129 Myrtle Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Garry Kornbau of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
100 Angell Street, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/44

$430,000

$435,000

1.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,988 SqFt

100 Angell Street, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Michael D Dunn of Agentcor-Big Block Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3600 Westchester Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/44

$350,000

$355,000

1.4%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,466 SqFt

3600 Westchester Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Cheryl L Ketchum of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3600 Westchester AVE, Bakersfield, CA 93309

$350,000

$355,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,466 SqFt

3600 Westchester AVE, Bakersfield, CA 93309

MLS# PI24185450

Listed by Greg Ketchum of Watson Realty ERA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3521 Tawney Oaks Lane, Shafter, CA 93263
1/50

$469,000

$469,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,234 SqFt

3521 Tawney Oaks Lane, Shafter, CA 93263

Listed by Yoly Valencia Zamora of Solutions Realty, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10918 Howell Mountain Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/45

$439,950

$439,950

4 Beds2 Baths1,808 SqFt

10918 Howell Mountain Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9801 Rosedale Highway, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/14

$1,350,000

$1,550,000

12.9%
6,200 SqFt

9801 Rosedale Highway, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Chuck Naus of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6609 Audene Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/39

$490,000

$490,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,057 SqFt

6609 Audene Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Valerie A Driesen of Jeff Jackson & Associates - Miramar International Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 76
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219