Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
8616 Windjammer Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/50

$410,000

$410,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,483 SqFt

8616 Windjammer Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Martha L Johnson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6213 Altamura Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/31

$465,000

$460,000

1.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,639 SqFt

6213 Altamura Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Chadd Neill of Wayside Homes - Miramar International Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
20013 Pine Ridge Drive, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/25

$509,000

$509,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,704 SqFt

20013 Pine Ridge Drive, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Watson Realty

4821 Ryzona Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/29

$360,000

$359,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,478 SqFt

4821 Ryzona Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Neddy Ocampo of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2617 Pinon Springs Circle #D, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/28

$145,000

$155,000

6.5%
2 Beds1 Bath886 SqFt

2617 Pinon Springs Circle #D, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Royce Jennings of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2222 N Chester Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/6

$685,000

$795,000

13.8%
3,000 SqFt

2222 N Chester Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Dylan J Lym of ASU Commercial

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
509 Ledgestone Street, Bakersfield, CA 93307

$415,000

$415,000

5 Beds2.5 Baths7,683 Sqft Lot

509 Ledgestone Street, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Mayra Barajas of Prestige Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
432 Dry Meadow, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/18

$400,000

$400,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,612 SqFt

432 Dry Meadow, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Megan M Rivera of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14905 Ella Jane Way, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/59

$655,000

$665,000

1.5%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,592 SqFt

14905 Ella Jane Way, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2512 Charleston Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/31

$285,500

$285,500

3 Beds1 Bath1,081 SqFt

2512 Charleston Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Veronica G Coronado of New Generation Real Estate Group

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
432 Dry Meadow LN, Bakersfield, CA 93308

$400,000

$399,999

4 Beds2 Baths1,612 SqFt

432 Dry Meadow LN, Bakersfield, CA 93308

MLS# PI24197816

Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty ERA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
754 Misty Avenue, Mc Farland, CA 93250
1/27

$355,000

$350,000

1.4%
4 Beds3 Baths1,561 SqFt

754 Misty Avenue, Mc Farland, CA 93250

Listed by Jenna Camarillo of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4307 Key Polo Way, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/21

$398,000

$398,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,484 SqFt

4307 Key Polo Way, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Nick E Megazzi of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
801 Arroyo Seco Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/29

$490,000

$490,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,034 SqFt

801 Arroyo Seco Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Darron T Mason of eXp Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4801 Virgo Court #3, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/35

$224,000

$235,000

4.7%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,398 SqFt

4801 Virgo Court #3, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3133 N Linden Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/27

$325,000

$325,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,096 SqFt

3133 N Linden Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Rodney J Hubbard of The Dana Real Estate & Investments Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9105 Centennial Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/55

$680,000

$695,000

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths3,190 SqFt

9105 Centennial Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2020 B Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301
1/45

$399,000

$399,900

0.2%
5 Beds2 Baths2,241 SqFt

2020 B Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301

Listed by Alex Daredia of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12300 Glen Court, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/42

$506,000

$502,000

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths2,048 SqFt

12300 Glen Court, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Cindy L Cowan of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8441 Andromeda Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/23

$389,990

$389,990

4 Beds2 Baths1,756 SqFt

8441 Andromeda Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Edwin A Hidalgo of Miramar International Calloway

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2710 Trust Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/28

$225,000

$235,000

4.3%
2 Beds1 Bath6,969 Sqft Lot

2710 Trust Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Jesse Zepeda Garcia of Domain Properties

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6701 Balmorhea Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/34

$550,000

$569,999

3.5%
5 Beds4 Baths2,668 SqFt

6701 Balmorhea Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Beatriz Diaz of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10805 Haworth Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/69

$930,000

$949,950

2.1%
4 Beds3.5 Baths4,034 SqFt

10805 Haworth Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
400 Shasta Street, Taft, CA 93268
1/45

$353,000

$359,997

1.9%
4 Beds1.75 Baths1,742 SqFt

400 Shasta Street, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by Daryl R Christensen of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 75
  • 76
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219