Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
16620 Johnson Road, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/72

$3,300,000

$3,100,000

6.5%
5 Beds4 Baths5,382 SqFt

16620 Johnson Road, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Eric Mora of The Mora Partners Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4300 Woodlake Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/60

$485,000

$485,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,665 SqFt

4300 Woodlake Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3001 Royal Oak Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/24

$350,000

$349,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,360 SqFt

3001 Royal Oak Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Nancy M Alcorta of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
410 Sierra Street, Taft, CA 93268
1/35

$337,000

$345,000

2.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,574 SqFt

410 Sierra Street, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by Alex Daredia of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12213 Marshfield Way, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/50

$540,000

$570,000

5.3%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,541 SqFt

12213 Marshfield Way, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Brian B Hicks of Brian Hicks Real Estate Group

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11801 Caramella Circle, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/41

$580,000

$585,000

0.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,271 SqFt

11801 Caramella Circle, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Nick E Megazzi of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3945 Courtney Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/25

$420,000

$439,999

4.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,150 SqFt

3945 Courtney Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Beatriz Diaz of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6201 Ridgetop Terrace, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/34

$445,000

$455,000

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths2,137 SqFt

6201 Ridgetop Terrace, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Janice K Fisher of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
224 Quincy Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/32

$298,000

$297,900

2 Beds1 Bath1,020 SqFt

224 Quincy Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Veronica S Madera of LPT Realty. Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7404 Angela Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/37

$450,000

$450,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,741 SqFt

7404 Angela Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Clint J Bottoms of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8000 Kroll, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/25

$279,000

$279,000

1 Bed1 Bath3,920 Sqft Lot

8000 Kroll, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Seth W McConnell of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11515 Montague Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/50

$565,000

$550,000

2.7%
4 Beds2 Baths2,339 SqFt

11515 Montague Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Debi A Roberson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2600 Brookside Drive #123, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/43

$265,000

$275,000

3.6%
2 Beds1.5 Baths

2600 Brookside Drive #123, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4416 Alexander Street, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/17

$345,000

$334,999

3.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,329 SqFt

4416 Alexander Street, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Jorge Chavez Jr. of Open Door Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7618 Emerald Green Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/45

$515,000

$519,000

0.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,194 SqFt

7618 Emerald Green Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Cissy L Clark of Emerge Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5201 Dunsmuir Road #40, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/20

$219,000

$219,900

0.4%
2 Beds1 Bath993 SqFt

5201 Dunsmuir Road #40, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Royce Jennings of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5509 Le Conte Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/30

$325,000

$319,950

1.6%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,361 SqFt

5509 Le Conte Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Linda L Banales of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3343 Floral Meadow Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/31

$330,000

$330,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,116 SqFt

3343 Floral Meadow Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
18401 Ghost Town Street, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/14

$450,000

$450,000

4 Beds2 Baths0.29 Acres Lot

18401 Ghost Town Street, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Lanetta Ashmore of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
18401 Ghost Town Street, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/67

$450,000

$450,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,737 SqFt

18401 Ghost Town Street, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Lanetta Ashmore of Watson Realty

Tamarack Ave/270th St, Boron, CA 93516
1/2

$1,800

$1,800

2.5 Acres

Tamarack Ave/270th St, Boron, CA 93516

Tamarack Ave/270th St, Boron, CA 93516
1/2

$2,200

$2,200

4.5 Acres

Tamarack Ave/270th St, Boron, CA 93516

Tamarack Ave/270th St, Boron, CA 93516
1/2

$1,000

$1,545

35.3%
1.5 Acres

Tamarack Ave/270th St, Boron, CA 93516

0 Tamarack Ave/270th St, Boron, CA 93516
1/2

$2,200

$2,200

4.5 Acres

0 Tamarack Ave/270th St, Boron, CA 93516

Listed by The Smith & Silva Group of Watson Realty

  • 1
  • ...
  • 56
  • 57
  • 58
  • 59
  • 60
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219