Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
0 Tamarack Ave/270th St, Boron, CA 93516
1/2

$1,800

$1,800

2.5 Acres

0 Tamarack Ave/270th St, Boron, CA 93516

Listed by The Smith & Silva Group of Watson Realty

0 Tamarack Ave/270th St, Boron, CA 93516
1/2

$1,000

$1,545

35.3%
1.5 Acres

0 Tamarack Ave/270th St, Boron, CA 93516

Listed by The Smith & Silva Group of Watson Realty

8805 Fox Run Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/24

$400,000

$399,999

4 Beds2 Baths1,756 SqFt

8805 Fox Run Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Ted D Iturriria of Central Cal Management, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
209 Wilson Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/25

$235,000

$230,000

2.2%
2 Beds1 Bath720 SqFt

209 Wilson Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Nahrain R Antonaros of RE/MAX Golden Empire

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7600 Norris Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/75

$930,000

$998,000

6.8%
5 Beds4.5 Baths1.16 Acres Lot

7600 Norris Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Jerri Delfino of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7117 Hanover Circle, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/15

$345,000

$345,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

7117 Hanover Circle, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Andy M Sanchez of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
29517 Marina Court, Tehachapi, CA
1/46

$445,000

$455,000

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,376 SqFt

29517 Marina Court, Tehachapi, CA

Listed by Heather McKinley of Re/Max All-Pro

8417 Quickstep Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/2

$419,840

$404,990

3.7%
4 Beds2 Baths7,501 Sqft Lot

8417 Quickstep Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Michelle H Nguyen of K. Hovnanian California Operations Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14632 Jason Road, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/45

$665,000

$685,000

2.9%
4 Beds2 Baths2,133 SqFt

14632 Jason Road, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Kent Schlecht of Jeff Jackson & Associates - Miramar International Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8517 Creede Street, Bakersfield, CA 93314

$518,500

$510,610

1.5%
4 Beds2.5 Baths5,998 Sqft Lot

8517 Creede Street, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Julie D Molina of Greg Balfanz, Broker

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11307 Delsierra Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/44

$800,000

$769,000

4.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,764 SqFt

11307 Delsierra Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Cissy L Clark of Emerge Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
609 Patricia Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/20

$290,000

$279,999

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,514 SqFt

609 Patricia Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Esteban Contreras of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4317 Parkwood, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/64

$621,000

$649,999

4.5%
4,891 SqFt

4317 Parkwood, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4317 Parkwood CT, Bakersfield, CA 93309

$621,000

$649,999

4.5%
9 Beds5 Baths4,891 SqFt

4317 Parkwood CT, Bakersfield, CA 93309

MLS# PI24234998

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty ERA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4317 Parkwood CT, Bakersfield, CA 93309

$621,000

$649,999

4.5%
9,151 Sqft Lot

4317 Parkwood CT, Bakersfield, CA 93309

MLS# PI24234170

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10211 Mountaingate Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/57

$655,000

$645,000

1.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,668 SqFt

10211 Mountaingate Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Lindsay C Villalpondo of Miramar International Calloway

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1223 Dolores Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/12

$250,000

$250,000

2,880 SqFt

1223 Dolores Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1 Snowshoe Lane, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/19

$62,500

$65,000

3.8%
40 Acres

1 Snowshoe Lane, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Louie Creten of Watson Realty

1339 Aquarius Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/38

$225,000

$219,953

2.3%
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,125 SqFt

1339 Aquarius Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Moiz Lakdawala of Keller Williams Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10701 Myrtle Avenue, Lamont, CA 93241

$260,000

$260,000

3 Beds1.75 Baths1,151 SqFt

10701 Myrtle Avenue, Lamont, CA 93241

Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5707 Hesketh Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/49

$416,500

$424,000

1.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,104 SqFt

5707 Hesketh Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Cheryl L Ketchum of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8335 Quickstep Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/2

$427,990

$427,990

4 Beds2 Baths7,501 Sqft Lot

8335 Quickstep Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
707 Fairview Road, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/20

$365,000

$365,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,814 SqFt

707 Fairview Road, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Jessica Fuentes-Mata of Miramar International-Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12216 Ruby River Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/51

$575,000

$575,000

5 Beds2.5 Baths3,033 SqFt

12216 Ruby River Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 57
  • 58
  • 59
  • 60
  • 61
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840