Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
14417 Utica WAY, Bakersfield, CA 93311

$519,000

$519,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,752 SqFt

14417 Utica WAY, Bakersfield, CA 93311

MLS# PI25062949

Listed by Jessica Szczech of Watson Realty ERA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8414 Akero Avenue #1016, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/25

$387,000

$365,990

5.7%
3 Beds2 Baths6,860 Sqft Lot

8414 Akero Avenue #1016, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Juan Adata of D.R. Horton

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
30800 Fox Ridge Court, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/26

$359,000

$359,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

30800 Fox Ridge Court, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by The Smith & Silva Group of Watson Realty

30800 Fox Ridge CT, Tehachapi, CA 93561

$359,000

$359,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

30800 Fox Ridge CT, Tehachapi, CA 93561

MLS# PI25068104

Listed by Heather Silva of Watson Realty ERA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
30800 Fox Ridge CT, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/26

$359,000

$359,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

30800 Fox Ridge CT, Tehachapi, CA 93561

30800 Fox Ridge Court, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/26

$359,000

$359,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

30800 Fox Ridge Court, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Brittany M Smith of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9412 Hercules Street, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/33

$415,000

$399,000

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,527 SqFt

9412 Hercules Street, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Dalia Beckman of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3109 Sunview Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/28

$414,000

$416,500

0.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,881 SqFt

3109 Sunview Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Kathy Rivera of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9903 Timeless Rose Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/31

$399,000

$407,000

2.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,689 SqFt

9903 Timeless Rose Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Kathy Rivera of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7209 Lucille Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/35

$395,000

$415,000

4.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,190 SqFt

7209 Lucille Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2600 Brookside Drive #157, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/32

$275,000

$274,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,032 SqFt

2600 Brookside Drive #157, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Joy Gebarah of Miramar International-Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
316 D Street, Taft, CA 93268
1/35

$180,000

$195,000

7.7%
2 Beds1 Bath1,096 SqFt

316 D Street, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by Brian B Hicks of Brian Hicks Real Estate Group

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1520 Cecil Avenue, Delano, CA 93215
1/23

$280,000

$280,900

0.3%
3 Beds1 Bath890 SqFt

1520 Cecil Avenue, Delano, CA 93215

Listed by Juan Tehandon Moreno of Downtown Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
124 Lincoln Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/2

$150,000

$160,000

6.3%
3 Beds1 Bath934 SqFt

124 Lincoln Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Bill Mell of Bill Mell & Associates

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4209 Diorite Court, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/9

$521,000

$510,000

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,274 SqFt

4209 Diorite Court, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Christina L Garner of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11101 Myers Ranch Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/50

$520,000

$534,985

2.8%
5 Beds3 Baths2,708 SqFt

11101 Myers Ranch Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Craig McMahon of McMahon Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6500 Landfair Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/49

$448,000

$448,000

4 Beds1.75 Baths2,094 SqFt

6500 Landfair Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Leah S Nelson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
110 Bedford Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/6

$290,000

$290,000

1,435 SqFt

110 Bedford Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7717 Carabina Court, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/35

$395,000

$385,000

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,438 SqFt

7717 Carabina Court, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Jason S Moyer of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12719 Locksley Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/52

$830,000

$829,950

4 Beds3 Baths3,038 SqFt

12719 Locksley Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Rebekah L Reyes of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
492 Windwood Drive, Pittsburg, CA 94565
1/46

$788,888

$817,000

3.4%
5 Beds2.5 Baths3,168 SqFt

492 Windwood Drive, Pittsburg, CA 94565

Listed by Neddy Ocampo of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1904 Duke Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/30

$330,000

$360,000

8.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,292 SqFt

1904 Duke Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Marisol Hernandez of Elite, Realtors®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5408 Trabuco Canyon Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/26

$348,000

$349,000

0.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,579 SqFt

5408 Trabuco Canyon Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Royce Jennings of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8805 Heely Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/28

$395,000

$385,000

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt

8805 Heely Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Claritza T Zepeda of Legacy Realty Group Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 55
  • 56
  • 57
  • 58
  • 59
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219