Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1916 Duke Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/43

$310,000

$295,000

5.1%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,461 SqFt

1916 Duke Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Garry Kornbau of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
609 El Sereno Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/27

$240,000

$249,900

4.0%
2 Beds1 Bath750 SqFt

609 El Sereno Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Alex Daredia of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12508 Schooner Beach Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/30

$470,000

$475,000

1.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,937 SqFt

12508 Schooner Beach Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Jon M Busby of Team Busby Real Estate /Miramar International - Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
512 Kingscross Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/27

$360,000

$359,000

0.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,303 SqFt

512 Kingscross Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Linda L Banales of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
22509 Country Club Drive, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/5

$38,500

$45,000

14.4%
0.49 Acres

22509 Country Club Drive, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by The Smith & Silva Group of Watson Realty

7901 Debbs Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/43

$474,900

$474,900

4 Beds1.75 Baths1,907 SqFt

7901 Debbs Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5317 San Mateo Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/42

$390,000

$394,990

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,608 SqFt

5317 San Mateo Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Brenda L Barrientos of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5807 Latina Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/19

$400,000

$400,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,607 SqFt

5807 Latina Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11810 Buffington Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/49

$735,000

$699,000

5.2%
4 Beds3 Baths3,016 SqFt

11810 Buffington Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Kevin Davis of Kevin Davis, Broker

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6713 Norris Road, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/32

$399,500

$399,000

0.1%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,653 SqFt

6713 Norris Road, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Katy Glentzer of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10500 Vista Bonita Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/53

$510,000

$510,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,562 SqFt

10500 Vista Bonita Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10500 Vista Bonita DR, Bakersfield, CA 93311

$510,000

$510,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,562 SqFt

10500 Vista Bonita DR, Bakersfield, CA 93311

MLS# PI24234236

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty ERA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2621 Bladen Street, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/39

$355,000

$359,900

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt

2621 Bladen Street, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Brenda L Barrientos of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4409 Sierra Redwood Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/41

$410,000

$419,900

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,087 SqFt

4409 Sierra Redwood Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Brenda L Barrientos of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14349 Somerset DR, Mojave, CA 93501

$235,000

$230,000

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt

14349 Somerset DR, Mojave, CA 93501

MLS# 24463013

Listed by Beberly Morales of eXp Realty of California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5704 Vista Finestra Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/51

$445,000

$449,000

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,325 SqFt

5704 Vista Finestra Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Jenna Camarillo of Keller Williams Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1015 Castaic AVE, Bakersfield, CA 93308

$236,000

$225,999

4.4%
2 Beds1 Bath832 SqFt

1015 Castaic AVE, Bakersfield, CA 93308

MLS# PI24241917

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty ERA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1015 Castaic Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/31

$236,000

$225,999

4.4%
2 Beds1 Bath832 SqFt

1015 Castaic Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2525 21st Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301
1/62

$489,000

$519,000

5.8%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,956 SqFt

2525 21st Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301

Listed by Mallory S Belter of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
15336 Lila Rose Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/51

$647,500

$669,997

3.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,693 SqFt

15336 Lila Rose Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Andrie A Nainggolan of Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Associated Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2617 El Caballo Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/35

$465,000

$460,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,644 SqFt

2617 El Caballo Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9911 Brandy Rose Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/43

$400,000

$405,000

1.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,514 SqFt

9911 Brandy Rose Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Sheri L Anthes of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
512 Partridge Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/48

$425,000

$425,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,834 SqFt

512 Partridge Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Annemarie Ulbrich of Annemarie Ulbrich, Broker

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7507 Carson River, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/10

$445,000

$439,900

1.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,796 SqFt

7507 Carson River, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Marisa A Caruso-Cornejo of My Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 58
  • 59
  • 60
  • 61
  • 62
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219