Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1905 La France DR, Bakersfield, CA 93304

$290,000

$290,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

1905 La France DR, Bakersfield, CA 93304

MLS# PI25065038

Listed by Shelley Murphy of Watson Realty ERA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1905 La France Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/29

$290,000

$290,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

1905 La France Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Shelley E Murphy of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5405 Ranelagh Way, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/42

$455,000

$464,900

2.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt

5405 Ranelagh Way, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Joy Gebarah of Miramar International-Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10311 Pinnacle Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/36

$415,000

$425,000

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,628 SqFt

10311 Pinnacle Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2600 Brookside Drive #25, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/19

$271,000

$259,900

4.3%
2 Beds2 Baths813 SqFt

2600 Brookside Drive #25, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Brenda Winans of Winans & Associates

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
132 Wood Street, Taft, CA 93268
1/28

$219,900

$219,900

3 Beds1 Bath1,060 SqFt

132 Wood Street, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by Alex Daredia of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2125 Randolph Street, Delano, CA 93215
1/26

$360,000

$349,000

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt

2125 Randolph Street, Delano, CA 93215

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11600 Jimrik Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/44

$450,000

$450,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,718 SqFt

11600 Jimrik Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Diana Aronson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6704 Rexford Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/43

$424,900

$424,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,850 SqFt

6704 Rexford Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Alex Daredia of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3603 Trojes Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/50

$475,000

$475,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,096 SqFt

3603 Trojes Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11002 Hartland Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/49

$667,000

$673,900

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,732 SqFt

11002 Hartland Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Alex Daredia of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4900 College Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/16

$300,000

$283,000

6.0%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,218 SqFt

4900 College Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Lee D Rangel of Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Associated Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3801 Claremont Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/75

$810,000

$850,000

4.7%
3 Beds2.5 Baths3,722 SqFt

3801 Claremont Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2311 21st Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301
1/65

$555,000

$579,000

4.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,758 SqFt

2311 21st Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301

Listed by Andrea L Briscoe of Miramar International Calloway

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11711 Aurora Valley Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/10

$450,000

$459,900

2.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,286 SqFt

11711 Aurora Valley Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Dawn D Borda of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6204 Padua Court, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/18

$405,000

$405,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

6204 Padua Court, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Diana Aronson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3112 Ranchgate Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/30

$360,000

$360,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,422 SqFt

3112 Ranchgate Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Diana Aronson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5717 Cypress Point Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/48

$295,000

$315,000

6.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,684 SqFt

5717 Cypress Point Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4613 Dry Port Way, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/11

$489,490

$474,990

3.1%
4 Beds2 Baths6,599 Sqft Lot

4613 Dry Port Way, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Michelle Valverde of Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Viridis Properties

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2807 Crest Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/38

$370,000

$375,000

1.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,672 SqFt

2807 Crest Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Darcy J Martin of Keller Williams Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10407 Barbeau Peak Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/40

$490,000

$485,000

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,249 SqFt

10407 Barbeau Peak Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Alex Daredia of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2230 G Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301
1/46

$995,000

$995,000

4,472 SqFt

2230 G Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301

Listed by Jason S Moyer of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14417 Utica Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/35

$519,000

$519,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,752 SqFt

14417 Utica Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Jessica Szczech of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3008 Pesante Road, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/38

$375,000

$389,000

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,557 SqFt

3008 Pesante Road, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Diego A Lobaton of LPT Realty. Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 54
  • 55
  • 56
  • 57
  • 58
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219