Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
10604 High Plateau Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/38

$410,000

$399,000

2.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,832 SqFt

10604 High Plateau Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Tenia J Williams of Emerge Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
901 Loch Lomond DR, Bakersfield, CA 93304

$390,000

$419,995

7.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,698 SqFt

901 Loch Lomond DR, Bakersfield, CA 93304

MLS# PI25060400

Listed by Nicole Lynch of Watson Realty ERA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
20841 Neuralia Road, California City, CA 93505
1/17

$195,000

$190,000

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,690 SqFt

20841 Neuralia Road, California City, CA 93505

Listed by Alex Daredia of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5916 Daggett Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/35

$327,500

$339,995

3.7%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,567 SqFt

5916 Daggett Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Louise Juracek of Open Door Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2129 Randolph Street, Delano, CA 93215
1/26

$329,000

$319,000

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt

2129 Randolph Street, Delano, CA 93215

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1000 Coyote Springs Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/22

$585,000

$594,000

1.5%
4 Beds2 Baths2,590 SqFt

1000 Coyote Springs Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Alyssa B Knight of Keller Williams Tehachapi

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3109 Kingwood Lane, Shafter, CA 93263
1/30

$379,000

$379,000

3 Beds2 Baths10,018 Sqft Lot

3109 Kingwood Lane, Shafter, CA 93263

Listed by Nahrain R Antonaros of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
333 Price Street, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/36

$225,225

$225,000

0.1%
2 Beds1 Bath884 SqFt

333 Price Street, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Belinda Estrada of LPT Realty. Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
533 Huntington Court, Tulare, CA 93274
1/35

$310,000

$299,900

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,188 SqFt

533 Huntington Court, Tulare, CA 93274

Listed by Alex Daredia of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
16706 Starview Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/43

$770,000

$799,900

3.7%
4 Beds2.5 Baths0.3 Acres Lot

16706 Starview Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Mary Kathryn A Allen of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
451 Atlantic Avenue, Shafter, CA 93263
1/13

$265,000

$280,000

5.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,629 SqFt

451 Atlantic Avenue, Shafter, CA 93263

Listed by Alex Daredia of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8800 Winlock Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/56

$385,000

$385,000

3 Beds1.75 Baths1,387 SqFt

8800 Winlock Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8800 Winlock ST, Bakersfield, CA 93312

$385,000

$385,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,387 SqFt

8800 Winlock ST, Bakersfield, CA 93312

MLS# PI25063443

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty ERA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
325 Oleander Avenue, Shafter, CA 93263
1/38

$405,000

$415,000

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,761 SqFt

325 Oleander Avenue, Shafter, CA 93263

Listed by William A Chicas of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
600 New Stine Road #24, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/26

$236,000

$242,500

2.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,070 SqFt

600 New Stine Road #24, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Aram Zoraian of The Zorian Group Real Estate, My Realty Company ,Inc

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1301 Pebble Beach Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/8

$175,000

$180,000

2.8%
1 Bed1 Bath742 SqFt

1301 Pebble Beach Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Alicia A Gutierrez of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14000 Las Entradas, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/36

$460,000

$469,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,011 SqFt

14000 Las Entradas, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Kim Sheridan of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3114 Sandstone Court, Palmdale, CA 93551
1/35

$570,000

$580,000

1.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,287 SqFt

3114 Sandstone Court, Palmdale, CA 93551

Listed by Louie Creten of Watson Realty

3108 Idaho Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305

$250,000

$299,999

16.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,397 SqFt

3108 Idaho Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Royce Jennings of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3421 Shauna Marie Street, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/45

$775,000

$799,000

3.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,651 SqFt

3421 Shauna Marie Street, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Joseph M Skracic of Benchmark Real Estate Group

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10305 Paul Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/37

$389,000

$389,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt

10305 Paul Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3114 Sandstone CT, Palmdale, CA 93551
1/35

$570,000

$580,000

1.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,287 SqFt

3114 Sandstone CT, Palmdale, CA 93551

3102 Champagne Way, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/6

$410,000

$419,950

2.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,884 SqFt

3102 Champagne Way, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Doreen K Lane of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3712 De Ette Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/19

$390,000

$419,900

7.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,466 SqFt

3712 De Ette Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Alex Daredia of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 53
  • 54
  • 55
  • 56
  • 57
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219