Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
6401 Frenchglen Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/39

$445,000

$462,500

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,826 SqFt

6401 Frenchglen Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Melany M Coletti of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
224 Cypress Lane #G, Wofford Heights, CA 93285
1/35

$12,000

$17,000

29.4%
1 Bed1 Bath

224 Cypress Lane #G, Wofford Heights, CA 93285

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
Wofford Heights, CA 93285

$12,000

$17,000

29.4%
1 Bed1 Bath660 SqFt

Wofford Heights, CA 93285

MLS# PI25044632

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty ERA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9412 Seabeck Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/22

$380,000

$380,000

3 Beds1.75 Baths1,514 SqFt

9412 Seabeck Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Diana Aronson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
105 Regal Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/28

$350,000

$350,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,737 SqFt

105 Regal Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10902 Cilantro Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/33

$695,000

$695,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,828 SqFt

10902 Cilantro Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Alex Daredia of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11751 Pierce Street, Lake View Terrance, CA 91342
1/52

$880,000

$912,000

3.5%
3 Beds3 Baths5,736 Sqft Lot

11751 Pierce Street, Lake View Terrance, CA 91342

Listed by Fernando Bocanegra of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11751 Pierce St, Sylmar, CA 91342
1/46

$880,000

$912,000

3.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,900 SqFt

11751 Pierce St, Sylmar, CA 91342

Listed by Watson Realty Services Inc.

TheMLS (CLAW)
2237 Avian Way, Delano, CA 93215
1/31

$371,000

$371,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,381 SqFt

2237 Avian Way, Delano, CA 93215

Listed by Annette J Velasquez of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1009 Caroline Court, Bakersfield, CA 93307

$243,000

$249,900

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,110 SqFt

1009 Caroline Court, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Laurie F McCarty of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14104 Raphael Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/75

$850,000

$850,000

4 Beds3.5 Baths3,470 SqFt

14104 Raphael Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
0 Jacks Hill Road, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/6

$40,000

$49,000

18.4%
2.38 Acres

0 Jacks Hill Road, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Louie Creten of Watson Realty

113 McKelvey Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/28

$290,000

$290,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,219 SqFt

113 McKelvey Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Christi I Taber of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7700 Georgetown Avenue, Lamont, CA 93241
1/33

$326,500

$334,900

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,016 SqFt

7700 Georgetown Avenue, Lamont, CA 93241

Listed by Brenda L Barrientos of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
408 River Oaks Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/35

$316,000

$320,000

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

408 River Oaks Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11410 Hyde Park Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/54

$785,000

$789,000

0.5%
5 Beds3 Baths3,026 SqFt

11410 Hyde Park Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Amber V Ranger of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7113 Eloy, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/48

$525,000

$521,500

0.7%
3 Beds2.75 Baths2,232 SqFt

7113 Eloy, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Carolyn Anderson of Miramar International Calloway

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4907 Soda Springs Place, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/39

$500,000

$496,000

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,966 SqFt

4907 Soda Springs Place, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12512 Spoleto Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/46

$475,000

$475,000

5 Beds2 Baths1,870 SqFt

12512 Spoleto Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9910 Snowdon Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/45

$455,000

$455,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,965 SqFt

9910 Snowdon Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Brenda L Barrientos of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12312 Timberpointe Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/27

$445,000

$450,000

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,438 SqFt

12312 Timberpointe Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Chris A Vallejo of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
901 Loch Lomond Dr., Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/38

$390,000

$399,995

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,698 SqFt

901 Loch Lomond Dr., Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Nicole D Lynch of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
0 APN 386-030-12, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/30

$170,000

$170,000

40 Acres

0 APN 386-030-12, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5201 Hollis Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/60

$505,000

$493,000

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths1,922 SqFt

5201 Hollis Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Ronda Newport GRI of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 52
  • 53
  • 54
  • 55
  • 56
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219