Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2134 Sacramento Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/23

$330,000

$349,900

5.7%
2,446 SqFt

2134 Sacramento Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Alex Daredia of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11511 Wrangler Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/22

$353,333

$353,333

3 Beds2 Baths1,073 SqFt

11511 Wrangler Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Michael McCracken of MM and Associates

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
418 Jackson Street, Taft, CA 93268
1/16

$195,000

$205,000

4.9%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,032 SqFt

418 Jackson Street, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by Jenna Camarillo of Keller Williams Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
15048 Cuda Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/31

$620,000

$620,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,826 SqFt

15048 Cuda Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Paula Vargas of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
16740 Brookview Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/38

$779,000

$779,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths0.26 Acres Lot

16740 Brookview Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Mary Kathryn A Allen of Jeff Jackson & Associates - Miramar International Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6705 Rexford Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/26

$434,990

$439,990

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,723 SqFt

6705 Rexford Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Javier Guzman of LPT Realty. Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9200 Hoxie Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/32

$380,000

$396,000

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,447 SqFt

9200 Hoxie Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Rylan D Rozell of Lockhart Real Estate Advisors

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
129 Cedar Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/35

$329,000

$329,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,068 SqFt

129 Cedar Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Brian B Hicks of Brian Hicks Real Estate Group

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
809 Irvin Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/25

$190,000

$225,000

15.6%
2 Beds1 Bath840 SqFt

809 Irvin Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Shelley E Murphy of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
128 W Pilot Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/20

$345,000

$345,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt

128 W Pilot Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Alex Daredia of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
0 Clydesdale, Taft, CA 93268
1/4

$57,000

$59,900

4.8%
1 Acres

0 Clydesdale, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by Brenda L Barrientos of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6501 Cherrywood Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/39

$447,000

$459,900

2.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,580 SqFt

6501 Cherrywood Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Joshua N Perez of St. Clair Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
417 B Street, Taft, CA 93268
1/14

$172,500

$180,000

4.2%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,132 SqFt

417 B Street, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by Laurie F McCarty of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
16712 Millwood Way, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/68

$1,400,000

$1,400,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,258 SqFt

16712 Millwood Way, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Clint J Bottoms of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6806 Cherrywood Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/23

$337,494

$369,900

8.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,697 SqFt

6806 Cherrywood Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Amy M Diaz of Miramar International Calloway

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7427 Bristol Spring Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/31

$448,500

$435,000

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,640 SqFt

7427 Bristol Spring Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5517 Cherry Creek Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/35

$410,000

$422,900

3.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,673 SqFt

5517 Cherry Creek Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Irma Lacava of Lacava Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
508 Hewlett Street, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/29

$389,000

$389,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,635 SqFt

508 Hewlett Street, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Bart A Tipton of Keller Williams Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12003 Galileo Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/44

$420,000

$419,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,566 SqFt

12003 Galileo Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Suzanne L Munger of Scott Rivera Real Estate Team, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14621 Redwood Springs Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/4

$1,025,000

$1,125,000

8.9%
4 Beds5 Baths3,399 SqFt

14621 Redwood Springs Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Emily Henson of Miramar International Calloway

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10109 Besancon Way, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/41

$335,000

$335,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,919 SqFt

10109 Besancon Way, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Janice K Fisher of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8500 Kern Canyon Road #28, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/35

$65,500

$65,500

2 Beds1.75 Baths3,497 Sqft Lot

8500 Kern Canyon Road #28, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Veronica G Coronado of New Generation Real Estate Group

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2824 Primera Vista, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/11

$285,000

$299,999

5.0%
1,457 SqFt

2824 Primera Vista, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by AJ Bhuee of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
15519 Kyle Eric Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/48

$707,500

$715,000

1.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,470 SqFt

15519 Kyle Eric Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Clint J Bottoms of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 51
  • 52
  • 53
  • 54
  • 55
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219