Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4009 Ludlow Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/35

$405,000

$405,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,826 SqFt

4009 Ludlow Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1907 5th Place, Delano, CA 93215
1/35

$360,000

$360,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,287 SqFt

1907 5th Place, Delano, CA 93215

Listed by Desiree Caywood of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
205 Pine Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/26

$355,000

$370,000

4.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,323 SqFt

205 Pine Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by D.T. Peterson of LPT Realty. Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3401 Mont Blanc Terrace, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/30

$485,000

$499,900

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,110 SqFt

3401 Mont Blanc Terrace, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Vanessa Hartwig of Freedom Realty and Property Management Group

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9609 Amberdale Way, Shafter, CA 93263
1/45

$410,000

$410,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,654 SqFt

9609 Amberdale Way, Shafter, CA 93263

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5813 Versace Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/42

$435,000

$435,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,884 SqFt

5813 Versace Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Thu Smith of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4125 Greendale Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/59

$920,000

$931,900

1.3%
4 Beds4 Baths2,890 SqFt

4125 Greendale Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Kyle A Lawson of Wayside, Realtors®- Miramar International Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12106 French Park Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/62

$575,000

$575,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt

12106 French Park Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Jon M Busby of Team Busby Real Estate /Miramar International - Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3907 Niles ST, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/4

$220,000

$220,000

0.27 Acres Lot

3907 Niles ST, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Gustavo Flores of Ontrak Real Estate

California Regional MLS (CRMLS)
3509 Sahara Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/34

$230,000

$225,000

2.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

3509 Sahara Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
800 Kentucky St, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/7

$360,000

$389,999

7.7%

800 Kentucky St, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Griselda Arambula of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1027 Clearview St., Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/20

$382,500

$390,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,310 SqFt

1027 Clearview St., Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Julie Sanchez of Country Real Estate

13217 Hinault Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/53

$680,000

$650,000

4.6%
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,170 SqFt

13217 Hinault Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
527 Pheasant Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/36

$390,000

$390,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,499 SqFt

527 Pheasant Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Kyle A Lawson of Wayside Homes - Miramar International Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5911 Grand Central Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/31

$482,500

$482,500

4 Beds2 Baths2,159 SqFt

5911 Grand Central Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Christi I Taber of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7009 Whitewater Falls Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/53

$470,000

$470,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,558 SqFt

7009 Whitewater Falls Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Tanya Guerrero of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
42333 61st Street W, Lancaster, CA 93536
1/25

$540,000

$540,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,212 SqFt

42333 61st Street W, Lancaster, CA 93536

Listed by Jennie Settelmeyer of Watson Realty

42333 W 61st ST, Lancaster, CA 93536

$540,000

$540,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,212 SqFt

42333 W 61st ST, Lancaster, CA 93536

8000 Kroll Way #63, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/54

$415,000

$425,000

2.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,362 SqFt

8000 Kroll Way #63, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Neddy Ocampo of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2121 Wilson Road, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/35

$330,000

$350,000

5.7%
3 Beds2 Baths2,508 SqFt

2121 Wilson Road, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Nahrain R Antonaros of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12663 Sugar Street, Boron, CA 93516
1/3

$55,000

$55,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,112 SqFt

12663 Sugar Street, Boron, CA 93516

Listed by The Smith & Silva Group of Watson Realty

9721 Mesa Oak Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/39

$502,000

$499,000

0.6%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,303 SqFt

9721 Mesa Oak Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3273 Mulberry Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93301
1/38

$420,000

$430,000

2.3%
4 Beds2 Baths2,052 SqFt

3273 Mulberry Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93301

Listed by Yvonne Edwards of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
105 Holmby Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/41

$310,000

$320,000

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

105 Holmby Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Jessica Salmeron of Miramar International Calloway

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 50
  • 51
  • 52
  • 53
  • 54
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219