Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
9004 Cloud Crest Way, Shafter, CA 93263
1/40

$412,000

$419,000

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,629 SqFt

9004 Cloud Crest Way, Shafter, CA 93263

Listed by Jennifer E Woods of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11006 Vista de Cally Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/31

$460,000

$449,900

2.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,148 SqFt

11006 Vista de Cally Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Rosa Madera of LPT Realty. Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2103 Manning Street, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/27

$250,000

$244,000

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,443 SqFt

2103 Manning Street, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7505 Branding Iron Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/34

$440,000

$448,900

2.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,823 SqFt

7505 Branding Iron Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Noah Figueroa of LPT Realty. Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1105 Adelaide Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/12

$280,000

$279,900

2 Beds1 Bath897 SqFt

1105 Adelaide Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Rick Portillo of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
505 New Stine Road, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/35

$242,500

$243,500

0.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,258 SqFt

505 New Stine Road, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Nicole D Lynch of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
111 Brighton Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/48

$334,500

$334,500

4 Beds1.75 Baths1,115 SqFt

111 Brighton Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9408 Foxglen Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/37

$449,000

$449,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,906 SqFt

9408 Foxglen Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Sheri L Anthes of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3209 Heisey Street, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/48

$395,000

$395,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,827 SqFt

3209 Heisey Street, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10905 Trentadue Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/41

$430,000

$435,000

1.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,661 SqFt

10905 Trentadue Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Phyllis Lopez of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8000 Kroll Way #29, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/46

$302,000

$312,000

3.2%
1 Bed1 Bath908 SqFt

8000 Kroll Way #29, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Nick E Megazzi of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
518 Lewisham Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/19

$450,000

$449,999

4 Beds2 Baths1,797 SqFt

518 Lewisham Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Lydia A Guillen of LezzGo Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1408 Fenwick Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/70

$885,000

$900,000

1.7%
4 Beds3.5 Baths4,166 SqFt

1408 Fenwick Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4804 Zinfandel Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/34

$500,000

$515,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,306 SqFt

4804 Zinfandel Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Norma F Chavez Duran of eXp Realty of California Inc

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2223 Steele Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/19

$122,000

$150,000

18.7%
2 Beds1 Bath857 SqFt

2223 Steele Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Alex Daredia of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
722 Francis Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/24

$280,000

$271,500

3.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,058 SqFt

722 Francis Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Brian B Hicks of Brian Hicks Real Estate Group

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8514 Winlock Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/11

$364,900

$364,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,387 SqFt

8514 Winlock Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Aaron Jiang of 661 Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12303 Midtowne Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/58

$525,000

$525,000

5 Beds3 Baths3,033 SqFt

12303 Midtowne Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Rebekah L Reyes of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
0 Bold Venture Dr Lot 21, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/4

$45,000

$45,000

0.36 Acres

0 Bold Venture Dr Lot 21, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Tehachapi Mountain Group of Coldwell Banker Frontier

2609 Trabert Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/17

$425,000

$438,000

3.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,869 SqFt

2609 Trabert Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Paula Vargas of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4808 Greatfalls Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/18

$384,000

$384,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,484 SqFt

4808 Greatfalls Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Shelly R Loveless of RE/MAX Golden Empire

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10622 Ventucopa Place, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/60

$684,000

$719,000

4.9%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,478 SqFt

10622 Ventucopa Place, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
324 B Street, Arvin, CA 93203
1/27

$226,000

$225,000

0.4%
1,746 SqFt

324 B Street, Arvin, CA 93203

Listed by Shelley E Murphy of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5413 Demaret Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93309

$310,000

$310,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,499 SqFt

5413 Demaret Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Diane F White of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 46
  • 47
  • 48
  • 49
  • 50
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219