Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
6700 N Nottingham Lane #23, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/11

$260,000

$260,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,271 SqFt

6700 N Nottingham Lane #23, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Christopher Oliver of Christopher Oliver, Broker

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1215 McKinley Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/26

$271,000

$275,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,140 SqFt

1215 McKinley Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14621 Trumpetvine Place, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/45

$462,000

$470,000

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths2,166 SqFt

14621 Trumpetvine Place, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Suzanne L Munger of Scott Rivera Real Estate Team, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11603 Covent Gardens Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/75

$1,025,000

$1,025,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,704 SqFt

11603 Covent Gardens Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2304 Exton Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/36

$889,900

$889,900

4 Beds2.75 Baths3,189 SqFt

2304 Exton Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Jeffrey R Jackson of Jeff Jackson & Associates - Miramar International Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14259 S Union Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/12

$515,000

$515,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,656 SqFt

14259 S Union Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by The Smith & Silva Group of Watson Realty

14259 S Union Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/12

$515,000

$515,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,656 SqFt

14259 S Union Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Brittany M Smith of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8922 Costa Blanca Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/56

$650,000

$649,000

0.2%
4 Beds3 Baths3,256 SqFt

8922 Costa Blanca Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Bryce Wolfe of Premier Home Advisors Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14259 S Union AVE, Bakersfield, CA 93307

$515,000

$515,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,656 SqFt

14259 S Union AVE, Bakersfield, CA 93307

MLS# PI25116930

Listed by Heather Silva of Watson Realty ERA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1011 Quality Street, Taft, CA 93268
1/19

$250,000

$695,000

64.0%
11,530 SqFt

1011 Quality Street, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by Frank S Jones of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1764 Camino Primavera, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/20

$342,000

$349,000

2.0%
2 Beds1 Bath1,287 SqFt

1764 Camino Primavera, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Pablo R Vargas of eXp Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2101 University Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/38

$311,800

$305,000

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,659 SqFt

2101 University Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Jaime Leal of Power House Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9911 Balvanera Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/57

$442,500

$437,950

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,623 SqFt

9911 Balvanera Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Rebekah L Reyes of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2204 Tilden Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/43

$505,000

$505,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,151 SqFt

2204 Tilden Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Ally Wanagitis of Bill Mell & Associates

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1209 Eubanks Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/47

$365,000

$359,900

1.4%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,376 SqFt

1209 Eubanks Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Brenda L Barrientos of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
104 Sequoia Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/39

$290,000

$279,900

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

104 Sequoia Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Debi A Roberson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5821 Ragusa Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/17

$356,000

$355,000

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,204 SqFt

5821 Ragusa Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Nicholas Gebhardt of Steward Company

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3125 Fillmore Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/16

$200,000

$235,000

14.9%
3 Beds1 Bath1,036 SqFt

3125 Fillmore Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Debi A Roberson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2810 Flint Hills Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/10

$425,000

$419,000

1.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,912 SqFt

2810 Flint Hills Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Ron Singh of In-House Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12102 Celestine Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/60

$1,292,000

$1,292,000

5 Beds4 Baths3,416 SqFt

12102 Celestine Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Vincent M Breeding of The Breeding Agency

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12616 Abercromby Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

$450,000

$450,000

2 Beds1.75 Baths1,712 SqFt

12616 Abercromby Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Cheryl L Ketchum of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9605 Valley Forest Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/56

$500,000

$498,500

0.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,238 SqFt

9605 Valley Forest Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1300 Clasico DR, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/28

$499,900

$499,900

4 Beds2 Baths2,047 SqFt

1300 Clasico DR, Tehachapi, CA 93561

7817 Rushing River Court, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/27

$307,000

$302,000

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,331 SqFt

7817 Rushing River Court, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Miss Susan C Blanza of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 47
  • 48
  • 49
  • 50
  • 51
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219