Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
7822 Raspberry Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/45

$455,000

$462,000

1.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,944 SqFt

7822 Raspberry Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Debi A Roberson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
13010 Williamsburg Place, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/56

$660,000

$650,000

1.5%
5 Beds3 Baths2,986 SqFt

13010 Williamsburg Place, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
114 Stockdale Circle, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/48

$400,000

$410,000

2.4%
3 Beds2.75 Baths2,136 SqFt

114 Stockdale Circle, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Katy Glentzer of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
518 Arvin Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/36

$350,000

$399,000

12.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,397 SqFt

518 Arvin Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Joseph M Skracic of Benchmark Real Estate Group

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6630 Byrd Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/43

$385,000

$399,999

3.7%
2 Beds1 Bath1,719 SqFt

6630 Byrd Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Kendra L Merrell of Lisa Tucker Hood, Broker

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12303 Midtowne DR, Bakersfield, CA 93312

$525,000

$515,000

1.9%
5 Beds3 Baths3,033 SqFt

12303 Midtowne DR, Bakersfield, CA 93312

MLS# PI25106514

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty ERA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6111 Ozark Mountain Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/28

$699,900

$699,900

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,714 SqFt

6111 Ozark Mountain Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Michael Freedman of American Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9210 Broadway Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/28

$390,000

$395,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,382 SqFt

9210 Broadway Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by D.T. Peterson of LPT Realty. Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9306 Lake Victoria Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/30

$588,800

$598,800

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths2,640 SqFt

9306 Lake Victoria Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Chun T Liu of Keller Williams Coastal Properties

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4540 La Brea Street, Oxnard, CA 93035
1/43

$758,000

$825,000

8.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,474 SqFt

4540 La Brea Street, Oxnard, CA 93035

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7201 Noah Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/50

$530,000

$545,000

2.8%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,258 SqFt

7201 Noah Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Sophia L Cummings of Miramar International Calloway

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8608 Sandpines Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/49

$455,000

$460,000

1.1%
5 Beds2 Baths1,795 SqFt

8608 Sandpines Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Amy M Diaz of Miramar International Calloway

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10212 Bridgeland Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/52

$415,000

$424,900

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,584 SqFt

10212 Bridgeland Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Natasha D Richardson of Premier Home Advisors Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
131 W H Street, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/17

$165,000

$180,000

8.3%
3 Beds1 Bath836 SqFt

131 W H Street, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Daryl Christensen of Watson Realty

8500 Kern Canyon Road #37, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/16

$93,900

$94,900

1.1%
2 Beds2 Baths

8500 Kern Canyon Road #37, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Monique Padilla of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3100 Woodstown Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/23

$430,000

$439,999

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,712 SqFt

3100 Woodstown Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Carrie E Williams of Chaddick Williams Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
131 W H Street, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/17

$165,000

$180,000

8.3%
3 Beds1 Bath836 SqFt

131 W H Street, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Daryl R Christensen of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
605 Washington Avenue, Taft, CA 93268
1/38

$400,000

$400,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,379 SqFt

605 Washington Avenue, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by John C Fugate of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3220 Ranchgate Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/36

$355,000

$349,900

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,422 SqFt

3220 Ranchgate Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Max Aranda of 661 Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
708 Hazel Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/3

$215,000

$214,500

0.2%
2 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt

708 Hazel Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Terri M Garcia of New Generation Real Estate Group

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
22640 Acari Road, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/15

$165,000

$174,900

5.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

22640 Acari Road, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Adam Hernandez of Miramar International Calloway

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
13021 Blodget Ave., Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/48

$599,900

$599,990

4 Beds2 Baths2,167 SqFt

13021 Blodget Ave., Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Doug Carter of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7609 Calle Corta, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/8

$895,000

$895,000

4 Beds2.75 Baths3,393 SqFt

7609 Calle Corta, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Donald J Kavert of Marcom Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
21701 Indian Wells Drive, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/45

$440,000

$439,900

3 Beds3 Baths2,004 SqFt

21701 Indian Wells Drive, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Michelle Labbee of Watson Realty

  • 1
  • ...
  • 48
  • 49
  • 50
  • 51
  • 52
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840