Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
14601 Beach Aster Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/45

$579,500

$579,500

5 Beds3 Baths2,576 SqFt

14601 Beach Aster Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12413 Lincolnshire Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/43

$660,000

$660,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,639 SqFt

12413 Lincolnshire Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Nahrain R Antonaros of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10320 Lerwick Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/40

$450,000

$435,000

3.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,660 SqFt

10320 Lerwick Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Diana Sanchez of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3009 Maywood Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/27

$350,000

$350,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,518 SqFt

3009 Maywood Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Suzanne L Harandi of RE/MAX Golden Empire

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2901 Still Glen Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/29

$530,000

$540,000

1.9%
4 Beds2 Baths2,364 SqFt

2901 Still Glen Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Thomas E Mestmaker II of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11209 Michele Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/32

$407,000

$407,500

0.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,306 SqFt

11209 Michele Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Kyle A Lawson of Wayside, Realtors®- Miramar International Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
21309 Hacienda Drive, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/36

$385,000

$385,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

21309 Hacienda Drive, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Jennie Settelmeyer of Watson Realty

21309 Hacienda DR, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/25

$385,000

$385,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

21309 Hacienda DR, Tehachapi, CA 93561

9812 Marilee Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/48

$400,000

$400,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,822 SqFt

9812 Marilee Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Robert E Morris of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3019 Violet Rose Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/57

$432,330

$490,000

11.8%
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,917 SqFt

3019 Violet Rose Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10309 Pinnacle Ridge Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/16

$395,000

$395,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,484 SqFt

10309 Pinnacle Ridge Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Michael Freedman of American Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3609 Cardinal Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/12

$250,000

$239,950

4.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,210 SqFt

3609 Cardinal Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Belinda C Capilla of Miramar International Calloway

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2925 Elm Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301
1/25

$384,000

$379,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,646 SqFt

2925 Elm Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301

Listed by Jane W Etcheverry of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1534 Via Arroyo, Paso Robles, CA 93446

$880,000

$878,800

0.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,195 SqFt

1534 Via Arroyo, Paso Robles, CA 93446

MLS# NS25090384

Listed by Lorelei Komm of RE/MAX Success

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3106 Julesburg Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/48

$551,500

$569,900

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths2,139 SqFt

3106 Julesburg Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Desiree Caywood of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12606 Cheswolde Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/36

$440,000

$445,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,685 SqFt

12606 Cheswolde Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10404 Rose River Falls Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/49

$580,000

$575,000

0.9%
4 Beds2 Baths2,294 SqFt

10404 Rose River Falls Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10933 Laurel Drive, Wofford Heights, CA 93285
1/34

$183,000

$219,000

16.4%
2 Beds1 Bath855 SqFt

10933 Laurel Drive, Wofford Heights, CA 93285

Listed by Krisi L Heriford of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10813 Howell Mountain Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/32

$418,720

$409,900

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,317 SqFt

10813 Howell Mountain Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Alex Daredia of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8717 Roverton Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/46

$687,947

$706,440

2.6%
4 Beds2.5 Baths10,454 Sqft Lot

8717 Roverton Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Suzanne L Munger of Scott Rivera Real Estate Team, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
22537 Meacham Road, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/54

$760,000

$805,000

5.6%
6 Beds3 Baths1.36 Acres Lot

22537 Meacham Road, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Tony Gonzalez of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1454 Pinecone Court, Wofford Heights, CA 93285
1/2

$18,000

$25,000

28.0%
0.24 Acres

1454 Pinecone Court, Wofford Heights, CA 93285

Listed by Clint J Bottoms of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1301 Shattuck Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/41

$318,000

$318,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,274 SqFt

1301 Shattuck Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Carmen Honesto of Miramar International-Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4413 Estate Street, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/17

$225,000

$239,900

6.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

4413 Estate Street, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Brenda L Barrientos of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 45
  • 46
  • 47
  • 48
  • 49
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219