Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2601 Ashe Road #59, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/43

$250,000

$250,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,078 SqFt

2601 Ashe Road #59, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Nancy M Alcorta of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7813 Westdumfries CT, Bakersfield, CA 93309

$389,770

$389,770

3 Beds2 Baths1,781 SqFt

7813 Westdumfries CT, Bakersfield, CA 93309

MLS# PI25120935

Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty ERA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3600 Christmas Tree Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/44

$475,000

$475,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,283 SqFt

3600 Christmas Tree Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Julissa A Menacho of Realty ONE Group Zoom

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3923 Park View Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/22

$345,000

$359,999

4.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

3923 Park View Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Moises Rosales Arellano of eXp Realty of California Inc

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
201 Jessie Avenue, Shafter, CA 93263
1/25

$330,000

$325,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt

201 Jessie Avenue, Shafter, CA 93263

Listed by Paige Basham of Wayside, Realtors®- Miramar International Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2200 Swanfield Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/52

$682,500

$695,000

1.8%
2 Beds2 Baths2,401 SqFt

2200 Swanfield Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2613 Pine Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301
1/47

$365,000

$385,000

5.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,310 SqFt

2613 Pine Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6601 Eucalyptus Drive #159, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/54

$134,999

$134,999

4 Beds2.5 Baths1,674 SqFt

6601 Eucalyptus Drive #159, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Jose A Mendoza of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
36 Stallion Springs Dr., Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/5

$18,000

$28,500

36.8%
0.98 Acres

36 Stallion Springs Dr., Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Louie Creten of Watson Realty

5902 Westlake Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/55

$455,000

$455,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,921 SqFt

5902 Westlake Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Ronda Newport GRI of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7813 Westdumfries, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/37

$389,770

$389,770

3 Beds2 Baths1,781 SqFt

7813 Westdumfries, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Megan M Rivera of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
13900 Round Mountain Road, Bakersfield, CA 93308

$850,000

$1,000,000

15.0%
3 Beds3 Baths4,092 SqFt

13900 Round Mountain Road, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Clint J Bottoms of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4613 Monitor Street, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/46

$365,000

$350,000

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,421 SqFt

4613 Monitor Street, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Jorge O Salcedo of LPT Realty. Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14608 Via Messina Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/25

$536,000

$559,900

4.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,556 SqFt

14608 Via Messina Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Doug Carter of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14209 Boon Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/39

$477,500

$480,000

0.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,616 SqFt

14209 Boon Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14608 Via Messina Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/45

$536,000

$559,900

4.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,556 SqFt

14608 Via Messina Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Watson Realty Services Inc.

TheMLS (CLAW)
3118 Brookside Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/10

$865,000

$849,000

1.9%
3,432 SqFt

3118 Brookside Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Marc A Thurston of ASU Commercial

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9814 Cabbage Rose Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/46

$377,000

$379,900

0.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,514 SqFt

9814 Cabbage Rose Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Brenda L Barrientos of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10320 Lerwick AVE, Bakersfield, CA 93311

$450,000

$435,000

3.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,660 SqFt

10320 Lerwick AVE, Bakersfield, CA 93311

MLS# PI25090785

Listed by Diana Sanchez of Watson Realty ERA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11412 Summit Point Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/39

$495,000

$500,000

1.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,176 SqFt

11412 Summit Point Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
348 Wetherley Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/24

$309,900

$309,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,069 SqFt

348 Wetherley Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Alex Daredia of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12709 Bickerstaff Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

$750,000

$800,000

6.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,995 SqFt

12709 Bickerstaff Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1412 Duke Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/24

$300,000

$300,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,077 SqFt

1412 Duke Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Diana Aronson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
15900 Manon Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/70

$890,000

$915,000

2.7%
3 Beds3 Baths3,389 SqFt

15900 Manon Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 44
  • 45
  • 46
  • 47
  • 48
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219