Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
11406 Valley Forge Way, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/27

$433,500

$433,500

3 Beds2 Baths1,546 SqFt

11406 Valley Forge Way, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Steven L Thurman of Miramar International-Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
28151 Braeburn Place, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/50

$485,000

$485,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,901 SqFt

28151 Braeburn Place, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Lorri Busse of Watson Realty

16410 The Lords Way, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/69

$729,000

$729,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,551 SqFt

16410 The Lords Way, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Jerri Delfino of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10501 Mount Pleasant Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/54

$430,000

$424,900

1.2%
5 Beds2 Baths1,879 SqFt

10501 Mount Pleasant Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Audra K Guinn of Jeff Jackson & Associates - Miramar International Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4116 Flintridge Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/44

$470,000

$475,000

1.1%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,167 SqFt

4116 Flintridge Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14610 Checkerbloom Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/48

$445,000

$450,000

1.1%
4 Beds2 Baths2,039 SqFt

14610 Checkerbloom Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Robert E Morris of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9600 Waterbury Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/17

$360,000

$360,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,108 SqFt

9600 Waterbury Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Sandie L Lynch of Clemmer and Company Real Estate Services

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3704 Pacino Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/9

$315,000

$300,000

5.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,282 SqFt

3704 Pacino Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Christian I Quezada of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1200 Kelly Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/34

$310,000

$300,000

3.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,216 SqFt

1200 Kelly Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Dalia Beckman of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
30750 Pinedale Drive, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/44

$440,000

$449,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,780 SqFt

30750 Pinedale Drive, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Shane A Proctor of Wayside, Realtors®- Miramar International Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2721 18th Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301
1/75

$670,000

$699,000

4.1%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,694 SqFt

2721 18th Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301

Listed by Shelley E Murphy of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
15616 Alton Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/61

$875,000

$899,900

2.8%
5 Beds4 Baths3,793 SqFt

15616 Alton Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Kathy Rivera of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5107 Cimarron Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/30

$479,000

$479,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,184 SqFt

5107 Cimarron Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Kevin Peters of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
22909 Stroope Court, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/8

$35,000

$40,000

12.5%
0.27 Acres

22909 Stroope Court, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by The Smith & Silva Group of Watson Realty

3007 Springbank Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/52

$1,190,000

$1,225,000

2.9%
5 Beds4 Baths4,060 SqFt

3007 Springbank Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
0 Coronado w, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/4

$115,000

$125,000

8.0%
1 Acres

0 Coronado w, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Griselda Arambula of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
15732 San Marco Place, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/50

$539,900

$550,000

1.8%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,410 SqFt

15732 San Marco Place, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Jason S Moyer of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6201 Regina Way, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/14

$375,000

$375,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,167 SqFt

6201 Regina Way, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Brandon G Ruffins of Wedgewood Homes Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
13811 Onyx Night Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314

$440,000

$399,888

10.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,293 SqFt

13811 Onyx Night Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Dolores Stevenson of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2115 G Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301
1/9

$1,050,000

$1,050,000

3,610 SqFt

2115 G Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301

Listed by Esteban Contreras of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2117 G Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301
1/6

$600,000

$649,999

7.7%
2,400 SqFt

2117 G Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301

Listed by Esteban Contreras of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12719 Lincolnshire Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/48

$665,000

$675,000

1.5%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,647 SqFt

12719 Lincolnshire Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by ImanAmy Mansour of Miramar International-Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6012 Cumin Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/33

$370,000

$365,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,365 SqFt

6012 Cumin Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Alex Daredia of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14538 Marjoram Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/43

$675,000

$675,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,846 SqFt

14538 Marjoram Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Carrie E Williams of Chaddick Williams Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 46
  • 47
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219