Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
545 Acacia Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/40

$255,000

$250,000

2.0%
2 Beds1 Bath1,043 SqFt

545 Acacia Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Robert E Morris of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
527 Mambo Court, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/2

$396,310

$383,990

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths9,583 Sqft Lot

527 Mambo Court, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Michelle H Nguyen of K. Hovnanian California Operations Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
324 Western Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/23

$280,000

$270,000

3.7%
2 Beds1 Bath858 SqFt

324 Western Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Celina B Morales of LPT Realty. Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3400 Cardamon Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/25

$335,500

$355,000

5.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,104 SqFt

3400 Cardamon Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Yesenia Tucker of Keller Williams Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
709 Pebble Beach Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/46

$320,000

$320,000

2 Beds1.75 Baths1,397 SqFt

709 Pebble Beach Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
709 Pebble Beach DR, Bakersfield, CA 93309

$320,000

$320,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,397 SqFt

709 Pebble Beach DR, Bakersfield, CA 93309

MLS# PI25132725

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty ERA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11919 Compass Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/33

$396,500

$399,900

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,566 SqFt

11919 Compass Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Shelley E Murphy of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3608 Pueblo Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/38

$389,000

$389,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,234 SqFt

3608 Pueblo Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Krissia H Salamanca Pena of Krissia Pena Broker

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2110 Bank Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/26

$237,500

$254,000

6.5%
3 Beds1 Bath944 SqFt

2110 Bank Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Eric Mora of The Mora Partners Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9613 Crystal Falls Lane, Shafter, CA 93263
1/30

$392,300

$387,500

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

9613 Crystal Falls Lane, Shafter, CA 93263

Listed by Suzanne Rodriguez of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8915 Cumberland Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/34

$410,000

$410,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,572 SqFt

8915 Cumberland Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5501 Dunsmuir Road #41, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/35

$210,000

$210,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt

5501 Dunsmuir Road #41, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Clint J Bottoms of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3805 Rio Viejo Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/39

$375,000

$369,966

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,582 SqFt

3805 Rio Viejo Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Thu Smith of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
323 A Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/17

$215,000

$225,000

4.4%
2 Beds1 Bath964 SqFt

323 A Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Seth W McConnell of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
26301 Deertrail Drive, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/7

$42,000

$44,000

4.5%
6.66 Acres

26301 Deertrail Drive, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Courtney Chalupa of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Associated Real Estate

317 Minner Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/15

$260,000

$260,000

3 Beds2 Baths852 SqFt

317 Minner Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Alyssa B Knight of Keller Williams Tehachapi

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3006 Springbank Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/71

$1,245,000

$1,275,000

2.4%
4 Beds4 Baths4,225 SqFt

3006 Springbank Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Rachael Newell of Miramar International-Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1313 Candace Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/29

$331,800

$331,800

3 Beds2 Baths1,338 SqFt

1313 Candace Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Hero Singh of Hero Real Estate, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4615 Polo Jump Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/24

$437,000

$449,900

2.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,340 SqFt

4615 Polo Jump Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Monique Padilla of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3110 Waterloo Place, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/22

$511,500

$489,900

4.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,993 SqFt

3110 Waterloo Place, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Monique Padilla of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
21056 Santa Barbara Drive, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/51

$710,000

$750,000

5.3%
3 Baths4,535 SqFt

21056 Santa Barbara Drive, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Lanetta Ashmore of Watson Realty

21056 Santa Barbara Drive, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/30

$710,000

$750,000

5.3%
4,535 SqFt

21056 Santa Barbara Drive, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Lanetta Ashmore of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
21056 Santa Barbara DR, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/28

$710,000

$750,000

5.3%
10 Beds8 Baths4,535 SqFt

21056 Santa Barbara DR, Tehachapi, CA 93561

4 Montrose Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/31

$295,000

$295,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,363 SqFt

4 Montrose Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Jon M Busby of Team Busby Real Estate /Miramar International - Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 46
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219