Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
83 Eagle Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/24

$55,000

$58,500

6.0%
2 Beds2 Baths840 SqFt

83 Eagle Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Janice K Fisher of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3329 Twin Knolls Lane, Shafter, CA 93263
1/23

$393,000

$382,500

2.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,464 SqFt

3329 Twin Knolls Lane, Shafter, CA 93263

Listed by Robert A Rodriguez of Miramar International Calloway

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
27707 Stallion Springs Drive, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/5

$40,000

$59,000

32.2%
0.34 Acres

27707 Stallion Springs Drive, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Louie Creten of Watson Realty

212 S Curry Street, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/4

$150,000

$179,000

16.2%
816 SqFt

212 S Curry Street, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Louie Creten of Watson Realty

6901 Copper Creek Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/51

$495,000

$499,999

1.0%
4 Beds2.75 Baths2,389 SqFt

6901 Copper Creek Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6901 Copper Creek Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

$495,000

$499,999

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,389 SqFt

6901 Copper Creek Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

MLS# PI25115947

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9900 Yarnell Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/18

$427,500

$425,000

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,838 SqFt

9900 Yarnell Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Judy M Camp of Miramar International Calloway

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7613 Wide Loop Road, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/38

$392,000

$400,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,835 SqFt

7613 Wide Loop Road, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Crystal Bond of Jeff Jackson & Associates - Jeff Ward

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
812 Wilson Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/31

$289,900

$289,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,236 SqFt

812 Wilson Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Jon M Busby of Team Busby Real Estate /Miramar International - Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
813 Washington Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/33

$240,000

$245,000

2.0%
2 Beds1.5 Baths970 SqFt

813 Washington Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
15503 Marty Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/30

$550,000

$574,999

4.3%
4 Beds2 Baths2,312 SqFt

15503 Marty Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Beatriz Diaz of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2132 Wingland Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/21

$210,000

$235,000

10.6%
2 Beds1 Bath1,130 SqFt

2132 Wingland Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Robert E Morris of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
121 Bancroft Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/26

$285,000

$290,000

1.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,113 SqFt

121 Bancroft Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Brian B Hicks of Brian Hicks Real Estate Group

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2318 Edingal Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/44

$675,000

$699,000

3.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,797 SqFt

2318 Edingal Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3217 Cattleman Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/41

$360,000

$349,900

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,287 SqFt

3217 Cattleman Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Lisa Estes of eXp Realty of California Inc

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1730 Olive Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301
1/34

$365,000

$350,000

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,170 SqFt

1730 Olive Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
15611 Saint Clement Way, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/42

$474,800

$474,800

4 Beds2 Baths2,113 SqFt

15611 Saint Clement Way, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Joshua N Perez of St. Clair Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
132 Franklin Avenue, Taft, CA 93268
1/31

$255,000

$255,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,053 SqFt

132 Franklin Avenue, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by Courtney G Baker of Tobias Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2801 Trengate Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/49

$885,000

$885,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths3,318 SqFt

2801 Trengate Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14608 Pemberley Passage Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/65

$650,000

$679,999

4.4%
5 Beds3 Baths2,579 SqFt

14608 Pemberley Passage Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Crystal Garza of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1512 Leaf Crest Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/34

$569,000

$569,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,579 SqFt

1512 Leaf Crest Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Joe Buechler of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11510 Regarse Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/47

$545,000

$550,000

0.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,775 SqFt

11510 Regarse Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11602 Invidia Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/47

$400,000

$415,000

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,634 SqFt

11602 Invidia Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Debi A Roberson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12215 Winger Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/66

$532,000

$525,000

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths2,208 SqFt

12215 Winger Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219