Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4516 Parkwood Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/24

$279,900

$279,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,203 SqFt

4516 Parkwood Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Shelley E Murphy of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11602 Marazion Hill Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/36

$485,000

$485,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,001 SqFt

11602 Marazion Hill Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Brian B Hicks of Brian Hicks Real Estate Group

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2300 El Portal Drive #55, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/33

$330,000

$330,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,959 SqFt

2300 El Portal Drive #55, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by LeeAnna L Alvarez of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2508 Eagle Crest Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/68

$1,585,000

$1,500,000

5.7%
4 Beds4.5 Baths5,509 SqFt

2508 Eagle Crest Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Bart A Tipton of Keller Williams Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3023 Esperanza Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/39

$440,000

$435,000

1.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,999 SqFt

3023 Esperanza Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Rob Dees of Keller Williams Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8707 Lunascape Avenue #77, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/25

$392,500

$398,990

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths6,050 Sqft Lot

8707 Lunascape Avenue #77, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Jeannie M Araza of D.R. Horton

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
103 Mardella Drive, Wofford Heights, CA 93285
1/15

$100,000

$128,500

22.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt

103 Mardella Drive, Wofford Heights, CA 93285

Listed by Amy Edwards of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14403 Utica Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/51

$665,000

$675,000

1.5%
2 Beds2 Baths2,427 SqFt

14403 Utica Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9610 Tahiti Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/42

$434,900

$434,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,855 SqFt

9610 Tahiti Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Francisco Martinez Castillo of LPT Realty. Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6601 Eucalyptus Drive #356, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/30

$79,000

$79,000

2 Beds2 Baths753 SqFt

6601 Eucalyptus Drive #356, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Jose A Mendoza of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14308 Harborough Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/29

$525,000

$549,000

4.4%
3 Beds2 Baths2,003 SqFt

14308 Harborough Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Bo C Lundy of JBL Commerical Group

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4701 Beechwood Street #63, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/15

$113,565

$127,000

10.6%
1 Bed1 Bath528 SqFt

4701 Beechwood Street #63, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Don Simpson of TRI-CAL REALTY

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
943 Moscato Street, Mc Farland, CA 93250
1/15

$314,500

$314,500

3 Beds2 Baths1,093 SqFt

943 Moscato Street, Mc Farland, CA 93250

Listed by Carlos A Ortiz of Liberty One Real Estate Group, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
239 Lake Drive, Bodfish, CA 93205
1/42

$105,000

$150,000

30.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

239 Lake Drive, Bodfish, CA 93205

Listed by Laurie F McCarty of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
44142 Pagoda Way, Lancaster, CA 93536
1/34

$499,900

$499,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,593 SqFt

44142 Pagoda Way, Lancaster, CA 93536

Listed by Jennie Settelmeyer of Watson Realty

44142 Pagoda WAY, Lancaster, CA 93536
1/35

$499,900

$499,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,593 SqFt

44142 Pagoda WAY, Lancaster, CA 93536

2616 Lynwood Street, Bakersfield, CA 93306

$280,000

$275,000

1.8%
3 Beds1 Bath997 SqFt

2616 Lynwood Street, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by COMP ONLY C COMP ONLY LISTING of COMP ONLY LISTINGS

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12721 Fairlawn Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/43

$1,021,409

$1,021,409

4 Beds4 Baths0.27 Acres Lot

12721 Fairlawn Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Kathy Breeding of Woodbridge Pacific Group

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10809 Mirage Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/49

$450,000

$460,000

2.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,807 SqFt

10809 Mirage Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Jenny L Magana of Posh Properties of California

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6201 Hartman Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/29

$370,000

$369,999

4 Beds2 Baths2,024 SqFt

6201 Hartman Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Adilene F Pena of Century 21 Jordan-Link

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4600 Beechwood Street #48, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/30

$204,900

$204,900

2 Beds1 Bath790 SqFt

4600 Beechwood Street #48, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Robert Zimmerman of eHomes of Bakersfield

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1904 Cricket Park Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/52

$1,215,000

$1,225,000

0.8%
4 Beds3.5 Baths4,040 SqFt

1904 Cricket Park Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Clint J Bottoms of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12603 Clay Creek Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/57

$1,250,000

$1,295,000

3.5%
4 Beds3.5 Baths4,116 SqFt

12603 Clay Creek Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Bart A Tipton of Keller Williams Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3438 Park Meadows DR, Bakersfield, CA 93308

$365,000

$365,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,415 SqFt

3438 Park Meadows DR, Bakersfield, CA 93308

MLS# 225002010

Listed by Kim Ewing of eXp Realty of California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219