Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
711 Crown Pointe Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/37

$394,000

$400,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,742 SqFt

711 Crown Pointe Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Laurie F McCarty of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1920 Wilson Road, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/32

$310,000

$314,999

1.6%
4 Beds1 Bath1,032 SqFt

1920 Wilson Road, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Miguel A Oceguera of D Best Realty, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3201 Pegasus Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/21

$1,500,000

$1,600,000

6.3%
12,075 SqFt

3201 Pegasus Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5835 Hannah Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/75

$2,200,000

$2,000,000

10.0%
5 Beds5.5 Baths8,511 SqFt

5835 Hannah Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
925 Yale Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/31

$335,000

$335,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,448 SqFt

925 Yale Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Tanya Guerrero of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5208 Boulder Creek Place, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/45

$500,000

$500,000

3 Beds4 Baths2,165 SqFt

5208 Boulder Creek Place, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Ryan Dobbs of Ryan Dobbs Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9914 Brandy Rose Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/36

$379,500

$384,500

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,514 SqFt

9914 Brandy Rose Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Kathy Rivera of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10030 Round Mountain Road, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/57

$730,000

$738,000

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,422 SqFt

10030 Round Mountain Road, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2601 Silver Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/33

$365,000

$370,000

1.4%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,793 SqFt

2601 Silver Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Samantha Oroz of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9827 Metherly Hill Road, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/22

$400,000

$399,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,972 SqFt

9827 Metherly Hill Road, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Alex Daredia of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11615 Lynepark Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/30

$454,520

$445,000

2.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,834 SqFt

11615 Lynepark Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6222 Gorini Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/3

$500,000

$510,990

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths6,303 Sqft Lot

6222 Gorini Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Michelle H Nguyen of K. Hovnanian California Operations Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
13918 Calico Village Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/35

$323,900

$323,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,684 SqFt

13918 Calico Village Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Kathy Rivera of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6106 Curvy Hills Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/2

$438,000

$438,000

4 Beds2 Baths6,969 Sqft Lot

6106 Curvy Hills Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Mary Kathryn A Allen of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2604 Clara Court, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/26

$250,000

$260,000

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

2604 Clara Court, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Krisi L Heriford of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11427 Valley Forge Way, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/43

$390,000

$400,000

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,546 SqFt

11427 Valley Forge Way, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Seth W McConnell of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4512 San Miguel Way, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/45

$370,000

$365,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,614 SqFt

4512 San Miguel Way, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Josh Macias of Century 21 Jordan-Link

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
309 Via Carisma, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/74

$620,000

$649,900

4.6%
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,212 SqFt

309 Via Carisma, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Ronda Newport GRI of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6000 Eugene Place, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/36

$389,000

$389,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,759 SqFt

6000 Eugene Place, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1817 Los Robles Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/34

$318,000

$300,000

6.0%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,257 SqFt

1817 Los Robles Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
318 Cypress Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/34

$325,000

$325,000

3 Beds1.75 Baths1,598 SqFt

318 Cypress Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Diana Aronson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9914 Pyramid Peak Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

$408,000

$408,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,812 SqFt

9914 Pyramid Peak Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Brenda L Barrientos of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11023 Vista Ridge Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

$418,000

$418,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,058 SqFt

11023 Vista Ridge Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Brenda L Barrientos of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9809 Battersea Park Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/16

$383,000

$400,000

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

9809 Battersea Park Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Blodgie M Rodriguez of Paramount Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219