Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
15907 Clos Du Val Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/63

$1,250,000

$1,295,000

3.5%
5 Beds4.5 Baths3,937 SqFt

15907 Clos Du Val Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Judd A Welte of Keller Williams Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2605 Bladen Street, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/40

$355,000

$355,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt

2605 Bladen Street, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4804 Taurus Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/37

$230,000

$240,000

4.2%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,334 SqFt

4804 Taurus Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Janice K Fisher of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
162 Love Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/18

$31,000

$33,000

6.1%
2 Beds1 Bath784 SqFt

162 Love Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Janice K Fisher of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9510 Midnight Creek Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/42

$495,000

$505,000

2.0%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,207 SqFt

9510 Midnight Creek Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Janice K Fisher of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2615 22nd Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301
1/60

$740,000

$765,000

3.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,611 SqFt

2615 22nd Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10205 Single Oak Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/42

$420,000

$419,500

0.1%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,844 SqFt

10205 Single Oak Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Kelli A Schoell of Chaddick Williams Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11609 Silver Crown Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/43

$579,000

$579,900

0.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,345 SqFt

11609 Silver Crown Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by David S Norris of Miramar International Calloway

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
304 Calle Lechuga, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/41

$490,000

$499,500

1.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,998 SqFt

304 Calle Lechuga, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Greg L Holland of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4810 Bluestone Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/32

$378,000

$395,000

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,268 SqFt

4810 Bluestone Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
309 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Boulevard, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/25

$425,000

$450,000

5.6%
1,946 SqFt

Listed by Desiree Caywood of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
518 Mulberry, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/35

$497,000

$497,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,224 SqFt

518 Mulberry, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Theresa Mann of Keller Williams Realty Bakersfield

5512 Sicily Court, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/69

$535,000

$535,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,197 SqFt

5512 Sicily Court, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Adam G Belter of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9108 Prometheus Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/2

$465,000

$465,000

4 Beds2 Baths10,454 Sqft Lot

9108 Prometheus Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Mary Kathryn A Allen of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6116 Commonwealth Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/22

$382,000

$375,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,228 SqFt

6116 Commonwealth Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Ricardo A Ascencio of LP Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6116 Commonwealth AVE, Bakersfield, CA 93313

$382,000

$375,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,228 SqFt

6116 Commonwealth AVE, Bakersfield, CA 93313

MLS# SR25147914

Listed by Ricardo Ascencio of Ricardo Ascencio, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
400 E Roberts Lane #46, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/33

$130,000

$139,900

7.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

400 E Roberts Lane #46, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Bill V Killman of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6809 Murphys Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/34

$381,000

$402,000

5.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,621 SqFt

6809 Murphys Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Chyanne M Wilemon of Keller Williams Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6301 Scenic Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/40

$347,000

$351,700

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,410 SqFt

6301 Scenic Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Miss Susan C Blanza of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
115 Woodlands Meadow Court, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/48

$419,000

$419,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,693 SqFt

115 Woodlands Meadow Court, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Jerri Delfino of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
15101 Via Napoli Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/46

$541,000

$541,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,782 SqFt

15101 Via Napoli Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6419 Ringsdale Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/10

$349,950

$349,950

3 Beds2 Baths1,892 SqFt

6419 Ringsdale Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Dennis M Anderson of New Homes America

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8928 Sierra Oak Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/50

$500,000

$500,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,818 SqFt

8928 Sierra Oak Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2520 Innisfree Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/34

$380,000

$374,950

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,694 SqFt

2520 Innisfree Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Belinda C Capilla of Miramar International Calloway

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219