Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5708 Clear Valley Court, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/40

$357,000

$357,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

5708 Clear Valley Court, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
27720 Goldrush Court, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/47

$372,500

$380,000

2.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,481 SqFt

27720 Goldrush Court, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Jennifer E Woods of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3312 Whispering Brook Lane, Shafter, CA 93263
1/33

$485,000

$485,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,015 SqFt

3312 Whispering Brook Lane, Shafter, CA 93263

Listed by Israel Fernandez of Israel Fernandez, Broker

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4105 Eton Street, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/22

$249,000

$249,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,208 SqFt

4105 Eton Street, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Linda L Banales of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8706 Goldfinch Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/40

$545,000

$550,000

0.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,067 SqFt

8706 Goldfinch Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Christi I Taber of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
217 Hickerson Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/50

$330,000

$330,000

1,681 SqFt

217 Hickerson Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Ryan Stevens of Pacific Shore Real Estate, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4816 Mecca Place, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/45

$405,000

$419,950

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,628 SqFt

4816 Mecca Place, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
16025 Shellie Marie Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/27

$795,000

$819,950

3.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,142 SqFt

16025 Shellie Marie Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Connor J Andreesen of Miramar International-Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
139 Stockdale Circle, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/43

$574,000

$585,000

1.9%
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,422 SqFt

139 Stockdale Circle, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Jerri Delfino of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
13115 Monarch Palm Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/75

$866,500

$866,500

5 Beds3.5 Baths3,185 SqFt

13115 Monarch Palm Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8316 Quickstep Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/2

$443,000

$434,990

1.8%
4 Beds2 Baths9,099 Sqft Lot

8316 Quickstep Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Michelle H Nguyen of K. Hovnanian California Operations Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10557 Sheridan Street, California City, CA 93505
1/13

$324,000

$324,000

4 Beds2 Baths9,583 Sqft Lot

10557 Sheridan Street, California City, CA 93505

Listed by Saron M Collom of Keller Williams Realty Kern

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10557 Sheridan Street, California City, CA 93505
1/13

$324,000

$324,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,705 SqFt

10557 Sheridan Street, California City, CA 93505

Listed by Saron Collom of Keller Williams Tehachapi

7825 Wharton Avenue, Lamont, CA 93241

$225,000

$225,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,001 SqFt

7825 Wharton Avenue, Lamont, CA 93241

Listed by Thu Smith of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
809 Irvin Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/26

$265,000

$265,000

2 Beds1 Bath840 SqFt

809 Irvin Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Shelley E Murphy of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1002 Carolyn Lane, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/60

$555,000

$555,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,667 SqFt

1002 Carolyn Lane, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Lorri Busse of Watson Realty

710 Charlana Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/24

$300,000

$300,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,430 SqFt

710 Charlana Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Melany M Coletti of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14000 Castlemaine Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/46

$540,000

$550,000

1.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,404 SqFt

14000 Castlemaine Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3004 Anderson Street, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/18

$185,000

$190,000

2.6%
2 Beds1 Bath720 SqFt

3004 Anderson Street, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Maria D Green of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8701 Maggiore Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/49

$430,000

$439,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths2,029 SqFt

8701 Maggiore Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Suzanne Rodriguez of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2612 Oak Crest Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/44

$544,700

$544,700

4 Beds2 Baths2,482 SqFt

2612 Oak Crest Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Miss Susan C Blanza of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10800 Golden Valley Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/57

$530,000

$530,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,599 SqFt

10800 Golden Valley Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Ronda Newport GRI of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
830 Davis Avenue, Mc Farland, CA 93250
1/26

$275,000

$299,900

8.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,673 SqFt

830 Davis Avenue, Mc Farland, CA 93250

Listed by Alex Daredia of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10217 Enger ST, Bakersfield, CA 93312

$365,000

$359,000

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,571 SqFt

10217 Enger ST, Bakersfield, CA 93312

MLS# V1-30418

Listed by Rochelle Phillips of BHGRE Property Shoppe

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219