Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
12401 Verdelho AVE, Bakersfield, CA 93312

$415,000

$415,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt

12401 Verdelho AVE, Bakersfield, CA 93312

MLS# PI25172962

Listed by Heather Silva of Watson Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
0 Challenger Dr, Tehachapi, CA 93561

$62,000

$69,000

10.1%
1.16 Acres

0 Challenger Dr, Tehachapi, CA 93561

MLS# PI25096273

Listed by Heather Silva of Watson Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10117 Commodore Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/39

$490,000

$499,900

2.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,162 SqFt

10117 Commodore Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Joy Gebarah of Miramar International-Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
607 Linda Vista Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/2

$215,000

$215,000

2 Beds1 Bath930 SqFt

607 Linda Vista Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Neftali Hernandez of Infinity Real Estate Services

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5411 Warwick Place, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/46

$410,000

$410,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,834 SqFt

5411 Warwick Place, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2209 Barnett Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/12

$225,000

$225,000

2 Beds1 Bath6,037 Sqft Lot

2209 Barnett Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Jamie R Gonzalez of RE/MAX Golden Empire

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5411 Warwick PL, Bakersfield, CA 93309

$410,000

$410,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,834 SqFt

5411 Warwick PL, Bakersfield, CA 93309

MLS# PI25119729

Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
612 Pacific Avenue, Shafter, CA 93263

$255,000

$259,900

1.9%
3 Beds1 Bath904 SqFt

612 Pacific Avenue, Shafter, CA 93263

Listed by Tony Ayon of Miramar International Calloway

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
611 Grace Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/6

$130,000

$140,000

7.1%
2 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt

611 Grace Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Esteban Contreras of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8600 Kattie Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/40

$457,000

$435,000

5.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt

8600 Kattie Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2204 Snowdrop Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/34

$445,000

$460,000

3.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,514 SqFt

2204 Snowdrop Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9317 Marvin Street, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/3

$291,000

$310,000

6.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,156 SqFt

9317 Marvin Street, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Linda L Banales of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11510 Finsbury Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/60

$760,000

$789,000

3.7%
4 Beds3 Baths3,099 SqFt

11510 Finsbury Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Rosa Madera of LPT Realty. Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3205 Marnie Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/57

$490,000

$499,950

2.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,308 SqFt

3205 Marnie Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4314 Hialeah Park Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/11

$419,000

$419,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,604 SqFt

4314 Hialeah Park Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Michael R Still of Keller Williams Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9408 Wandering Oak Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/53

$445,000

$459,888

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths2,498 SqFt

9408 Wandering Oak Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Thu Smith of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2700 Hoad Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/55

$495,000

$509,950

2.9%
4 Beds2 Baths2,499 SqFt

2700 Hoad Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
15930 Arabella Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/75

$1,200,000

$1,250,000

4.0%
4 Beds2.75 Baths0.64 Acres Lot

15930 Arabella Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Leslie R Walters of Walters & Associates, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2500 Jewetta Avenue #28, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/34

$78,000

$85,000

8.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

2500 Jewetta Avenue #28, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Janice K Fisher of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12109 Childress Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/37

$470,000

$464,900

1.1%
4 Beds2 Baths2,253 SqFt

12109 Childress Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12109 Childress ST, Bakersfield, CA 93312

$470,000

$464,900

1.1%
4 Beds2 Baths2,253 SqFt

12109 Childress ST, Bakersfield, CA 93312

MLS# PI25167582

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5820 Don Street, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/23

$302,000

$309,900

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,008 SqFt

5820 Don Street, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Rick Portillo of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
0 Mc Coy Avenue, Wasco, CA 93280
1/21

$100,000

$160,000

37.5%
19.09 Acres

0 Mc Coy Avenue, Wasco, CA 93280

Listed by Tracey Robinson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10726 Beaver Creek Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/43

$550,000

$550,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,229 SqFt

10726 Beaver Creek Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Larry L Burkey of Keller Williams Realty Kern

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219