Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2410 Exton Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/37

$855,000

$859,000

0.5%
4 Beds3 Baths3,051 SqFt

2410 Exton Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Ann M Choung of Miramar International-Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2465 Pine Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301
1/34

$475,000

$485,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths2,085 SqFt

2465 Pine Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301

Listed by Debbie M Bailey of SunnyHill Realty Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2612 Piper Court, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/33

$316,000

$311,999

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

2612 Piper Court, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Nik Boone of Ascend Real Estate and Property Management

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8507 Estes Park Street, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/14

$454,671

$457,670

0.7%
4 Beds2 Baths6,098 Sqft Lot

8507 Estes Park Street, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Jade B Salters of Greg Balfanz, Broker

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2621 Cedar Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301
1/39

$365,000

$365,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,200 SqFt

2621 Cedar Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301

Listed by Seth W McConnell of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9800 Cinderella Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/40

$425,000

$425,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,514 SqFt

9800 Cinderella Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Clint J Bottoms of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9405 Red Rock Creek Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/52

$485,000

$499,900

3.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,207 SqFt

9405 Red Rock Creek Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Alex Daredia of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6511 Regent Wood Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/40

$593,000

$599,000

1.0%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,507 SqFt

6511 Regent Wood Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Kym Plivelich of Marcom Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
15541 Montalone Place, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/61

$575,000

$575,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,535 SqFt

15541 Montalone Place, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Joshua Gregorio of Miramar International Calloway

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4606 Mesa Peak Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/40

$435,000

$427,950

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,806 SqFt

4606 Mesa Peak Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5210 Sweet Sunblaze Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/25

$434,900

$444,900

2.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,833 SqFt

5210 Sweet Sunblaze Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Alex Daredia of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2915 Cedar Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301
1/20

$316,500

$325,900

2.9%
3 Beds1 Bath1,200 SqFt

2915 Cedar Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301

Listed by Amy S Hudson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4300 Fruitvale Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

$350,000

$350,000

3 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt

4300 Fruitvale Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Andrew C Ferrari of Infinity Real Estate Services

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1212 Woodrow Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/31

$241,000

$239,999

0.4%
2 Beds1 Bath861 SqFt

1212 Woodrow Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Tanya McDonald of Epique Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6001 Lori Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/32

$400,000

$399,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,699 SqFt

6001 Lori Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Sheryl Cleveland of eXp Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10606 Anacostia WAY, Bakersfield, CA 93311

$425,000

$425,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,812 SqFt

10606 Anacostia WAY, Bakersfield, CA 93311

MLS# IG25137453

Listed by Brenda Robles of Keller Williams Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9008 Rangeley Court, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/44

$539,999

$539,999

4 Beds2 Baths2,154 SqFt

9008 Rangeley Court, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Kathy Rivera of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
416 Decatur Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/30

$245,000

$235,900

3.9%
3 Beds1 Bath1,107 SqFt

416 Decatur Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Kathy Rivera of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10606 Anacostia Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/26

$425,000

$425,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,812 SqFt

10606 Anacostia Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Amal M Haydaer of Keller Williams Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
15725 Marty Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/33

$575,000

$574,999

4 Beds2 Baths2,230 SqFt

15725 Marty Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Byron Young of West Valley Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12206 Harrington Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/44

$845,000

$850,000

0.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,792 SqFt

12206 Harrington Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6412 Chukkar Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/39

$380,000

$375,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,497 SqFt

6412 Chukkar Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Seth W McConnell of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
550 Woollomes Avenue, Delano, CA 93215
1/10

$75,000

$84,700

11.5%
13,052 SqFt

550 Woollomes Avenue, Delano, CA 93215

Listed by Susan Blanza of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
488 Merlot Street, Mc Farland, CA 93250
1/35

$340,000

$350,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,093 SqFt

488 Merlot Street, Mc Farland, CA 93250

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219