Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5500 Dunsmuir Road #34, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/54

$215,000

$224,900

4.4%
2 Beds1 Bath1,023 SqFt

5500 Dunsmuir Road #34, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Miss Susan C Blanza of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3116 Saint Marys Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/31

$275,000

$295,000

6.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,065 SqFt

3116 Saint Marys Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Debi A Roberson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6513 Desmond Court, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/48

$525,000

$549,999

4.5%
5 Beds3 Baths2,635 SqFt

6513 Desmond Court, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Sara L Abrams of Bill Mell & Associates

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
333 S Dennison Road #72, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/12

$40,000

$49,999

20.0%
2 Beds2 Baths924 SqFt

333 S Dennison Road #72, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Diana Williams of Coldwell Banker Frontier

15733 Renteria Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/63

$596,000

$595,000

0.2%
5 Beds3 Baths2,411 SqFt

15733 Renteria Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Terri Bender of RE/MAX Golden Empire

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4120 Abbott Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/44

$485,000

$490,000

1.0%
4 Beds2.75 Baths2,810 SqFt

4120 Abbott Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
211 Moon Ranch Street, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/72

$1,550,000

$1,400,000

10.7%
4 Beds4.5 Baths5,063 SqFt

211 Moon Ranch Street, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
723 Houchin Road, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/17

$317,500

$325,000

2.3%
1,927 SqFt

723 Houchin Road, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Jennifer E Woods of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6601 Eucalyptus Drive #256, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/27

$150,000

$145,000

3.4%
4 Beds2 Baths

6601 Eucalyptus Drive #256, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Jose A Mendoza of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
15420 Saint Clement Way, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/37

$584,000

$589,000

0.8%
5 Beds4 Baths3,137 SqFt

15420 Saint Clement Way, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Seth W McConnell of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11004 Dapple Way, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/41

$480,000

$500,000

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,919 SqFt

11004 Dapple Way, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Henry Garcia of Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Viridis Properties

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5325 Villa Bella Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/39

$455,000

$465,000

2.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,433 SqFt

5325 Villa Bella Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8501 Avon Street, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/33

$485,000

$493,000

1.6%
4 Beds2 Baths6,098 Sqft Lot

8501 Avon Street, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Mirna T Acevedo of Miramar International-Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1008 Tuscany Court, Bakersfield, CA 93307

$325,000

$325,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,263 SqFt

1008 Tuscany Court, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10931 Vista Del Valle Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/22

$425,000

$428,888

0.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,937 SqFt

10931 Vista Del Valle Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Dolores Stevenson of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11416 Queensbury Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/68

$1,000,000

$1,090,000

8.3%
5 Beds3.5 Baths4,120 SqFt

11416 Queensbury Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Katy Glentzer of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
503 Linda Vista Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/25

$293,000

$293,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,096 SqFt

503 Linda Vista Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Jason Rodriguez of LPT Realty. Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12116 Winger Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/75

$425,000

$424,999

2 Beds2 Baths1,582 SqFt

12116 Winger Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Audra K Guinn of Jeff Jackson & Associates - Miramar International Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4811 Council Bluffs Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/32

$377,000

$374,000

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,484 SqFt

4811 Council Bluffs Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Michelle Valverde of Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Viridis Properties

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1017 Clearview Street, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/35

$368,400

$365,000

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,191 SqFt

1017 Clearview Street, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Louie Creten of Watson Realty

9814 Buckhorn Peak Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/28

$425,000

$420,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,973 SqFt

9814 Buckhorn Peak Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
902 El Tejon Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/36

$299,000

$299,900

0.3%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,520 SqFt

902 El Tejon Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Dawn D Borda of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3504 Elm Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301
1/41

$300,000

$305,000

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,979 SqFt

3504 Elm Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301

Listed by Darlene L Tobias of Nexus Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2901 Gill Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/8

$350,000

$350,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,505 SqFt

2901 Gill Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Amber V Ranger of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219