Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
7709 Bristol Spring Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/47

$467,500

$467,500

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,194 SqFt

7709 Bristol Spring Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Taran Bhathal of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
603 Islington Court, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/47

$355,000

$348,500

1.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,609 SqFt

603 Islington Court, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Isaul Rivas of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6825 Plaquemines Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/47

$399,500

$399,500

3 Beds1.75 Baths9,500 Sqft Lot

6825 Plaquemines Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Rhonda K Canady of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1000 Olive Drive #1, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/37

$220,000

$224,000

1.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,472 SqFt

1000 Olive Drive #1, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Carrie S Zaninovich of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3502 Southpass Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/23

$377,500

$395,000

4.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,572 SqFt

3502 Southpass Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Alex Daredia of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9349 Jasper AVE #26, San Simeon, CA 93452

$580,000

$595,000

2.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,272 SqFt

9349 Jasper AVE #26, San Simeon, CA 93452

MLS# PI25196352

Listed by Seth McConnell of Watson Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8901 O'Meara Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/68

$877,000

$898,000

2.3%
6 Beds4 Baths4,470 SqFt

8901 O'Meara Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1304 Yorba Linda Street, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/57

$212,500

$210,500

1.0%
2 Beds1.75 Baths1,079 SqFt

1304 Yorba Linda Street, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Garry Kornbau of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6727 Lindsay Road, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/74

$1,400,000

$1,250,000

12.0%
4 Beds4 Baths3,368 SqFt

6727 Lindsay Road, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8000 Kroll Way #9, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/27

$310,000

$310,000

2 Beds1 Bath996 SqFt

8000 Kroll Way #9, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Jerri Delfino of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1705 Camino Primavera, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/74

$550,000

$570,000

3.5%
4 Beds2.75 Baths3,179 SqFt

1705 Camino Primavera, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Jonathan S Guerrero Silva of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3008 Boulder Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/47

$380,000

$385,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,822 SqFt

3008 Boulder Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1705 Camino Primavera, Bakersfield, CA 93306

$550,000

$570,000

3.5%
4 Beds3 Baths3,179 SqFt

1705 Camino Primavera, Bakersfield, CA 93306

MLS# PI25219089

Listed by Jonathan Guerrero Silva of Watson Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1822 Maple St, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/17

$315,000

$330,000

4.5%
1,856 SqFt

1822 Maple St, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Griselda Arambula of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14000 Christella Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/40

$399,900

$434,900

8.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,867 SqFt

14000 Christella Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Watson Realty Services Inc.

TheMLS (CLAW)
929 Panorama Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/34

$230,000

$220,000

4.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,656 SqFt

929 Panorama Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Linda L Banales of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14449 Kathleen Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/57

$499,900

$499,900

4 Beds1.75 Baths1,814 SqFt

14449 Kathleen Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Dawn D Borda of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
22104 McCarthy Drive, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/45

$490,000

$499,999

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,866 SqFt

22104 McCarthy Drive, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Shannon Valdez of Miramar Intl Tehachapi

6604 Ambergrove Street, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/27

$355,000

$355,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,106 SqFt

6604 Ambergrove Street, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Garry Singh of Bluehorse Real Estate, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3201 La Entrada Court, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/46

$365,000

$365,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,582 SqFt

3201 La Entrada Court, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Bill V Killman of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14206 Addleston, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/35

$610,000

$610,000

2 Beds2.5 Baths2,401 SqFt

14206 Addleston, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Christine Archuleta of Miramar International-Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7600 Golden Rise Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/37

$310,000

$315,000

1.6%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,672 SqFt

7600 Golden Rise Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Nick E Megazzi of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7800 Westfield Road #77, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/39

$260,000

$269,000

3.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,108 SqFt

7800 Westfield Road #77, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Royce Jennings of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8810 Latera, Bakersfield, CA 93314

$570,490

$570,490

4 Beds2 Baths10,798 Sqft Lot

8810 Latera, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Melinda M Perez of Greg Balfanz, Broker

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219