Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5605 Meadow Valley Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/36

$515,000

$519,800

0.9%
4 Beds2 Baths2,121 SqFt

5605 Meadow Valley Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Sue Digilio of Keller Williams Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5321 Walton Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/30

$270,000

$275,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,092 SqFt

5321 Walton Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Robert E Morris of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14924 Plumeria Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/40

$450,000

$450,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,998 SqFt

14924 Plumeria Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Jon M Busby of Team Busby Real Estate /Miramar Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12017 Hannah Denise, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/56

$430,000

$429,000

0.2%
5 Beds2 Baths1,794 SqFt

12017 Hannah Denise, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Diana Sanchez of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9209 Snowy River Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/32

$465,000

$455,000

2.2%
5 Beds3 Baths2,256 SqFt

9209 Snowy River Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Rob Dees of Keller Williams Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9426 Oak Hills Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/74

$507,500

$519,900

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt

9426 Oak Hills Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Theresa Olson of Keller Williams Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4713 Perris Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/41

$390,000

$380,000

2.6%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,919 SqFt

4713 Perris Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4809 Pueblo Place, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/24

$405,000

$405,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt

4809 Pueblo Place, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
513 River Oaks Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/49

$340,000

$340,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,851 SqFt

513 River Oaks Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Gary B Carruesco of Brimhall Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3105 Burgundy Rose Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/39

$415,000

$419,900

1.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,459 SqFt

3105 Burgundy Rose Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Audra K Guinn of Jeff Jackson & Associates - Miramar Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
631 Faversham Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/34

$540,000

$550,000

1.8%
5 Beds2.5 Baths2,386 SqFt

631 Faversham Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Laurie F McCarty of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
154 Douglas Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/48

$300,000

$300,000

3 Beds1.75 Baths1,456 SqFt

154 Douglas Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
23781 El Rancho DR, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/35

$473,000

$469,900

0.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,296 SqFt

23781 El Rancho DR, Tehachapi, CA 93561

23781 El Rancho Drive, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/36

$473,000

$469,900

0.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,296 SqFt

23781 El Rancho Drive, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by The Smith & Silva Group of Watson Realty

23781 El Rancho Drive, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/36

$473,000

$469,900

0.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,296 SqFt

23781 El Rancho Drive, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Brittany M Smith of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
23781 El Rancho DR, Tehachapi, CA 93561

$473,000

$469,900

0.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,296 SqFt

23781 El Rancho DR, Tehachapi, CA 93561

MLS# PI25035353

Listed by Heather Silva of Watson Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3601 Villa Lante Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/42

$385,000

$379,000

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,427 SqFt

3601 Villa Lante Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Betsy Roig of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14016 Pemberley Passage Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/43

$563,000

$559,900

0.6%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,113 SqFt

14016 Pemberley Passage Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
15617 Screaming Eagle Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/48

$585,000

$590,000

0.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,684 SqFt

15617 Screaming Eagle Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3201 Pomona Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/37

$300,000

$300,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,428 SqFt

3201 Pomona Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Carrie S Zaninovich of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
217 Hollyhill Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/29

$455,000

$464,900

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,834 SqFt

217 Hollyhill Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Doug Carter of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
217 Hollyhill Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/28

$455,000

$464,900

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,834 SqFt

217 Hollyhill Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Watson Realty Services Inc.

TheMLS (CLAW)
729 L st., Bakersfield, CA 93304

$3,400,000

$3,800,000

10.5%

729 L st., Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Royce Jennings of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4401 Hughes Lane #6, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/41

$70,000

$79,999

12.5%
2 Beds2 Baths924 SqFt

4401 Hughes Lane #6, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Crystal Garza of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219