Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2209 Fairfax Road, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/37

$260,000

$269,900

3.7%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,136 SqFt

2209 Fairfax Road, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Edward Williams of Keller Williams Realty Tulare County

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3724 Verdugo, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/37

$397,500

$397,500

3 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt

3724 Verdugo, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Megan M Rivera of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
113 Milham Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/18

$195,000

$199,999

2.5%
6 Beds4 Baths2,400 SqFt

113 Milham Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Spring M Bunting of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2136 Via Puerta #N, Laguna Woods, CA 92637
1/22

$335,000

$335,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,057 SqFt

2136 Via Puerta #N, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

Listed by Watson Realty Services Inc.

TheMLS (CLAW)
14000 Christella Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/38

$399,900

$434,900

8.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,867 SqFt

14000 Christella Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Doug Carter of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9516 Hamburg Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/38

$388,000

$399,900

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,650 SqFt

9516 Hamburg Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Alex Daredia of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8536 Kern Canyon Road #100, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/30

$105,000

$115,000

8.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

8536 Kern Canyon Road #100, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Jose A Mendoza of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5437 White Wheat Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/43

$387,000

$387,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,314 SqFt

5437 White Wheat Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Louie C Martinez III of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
27711 Buckpasser Drive, Tehachapi, CA
1/32

$450,000

$439,900

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,028 SqFt

27711 Buckpasser Drive, Tehachapi, CA

Listed by Charlene Appling of Tehachapi Summit Real Estate

1216 Clipper Hills Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/45

$392,000

$392,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,708 SqFt

1216 Clipper Hills Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Brenda L Barrientos of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9808 Paper Moon Way, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/48

$411,000

$419,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,742 SqFt

9808 Paper Moon Way, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Jerri Delfino of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
582 Poplar Avenue, Shafter, CA 93263
1/39

$569,500

$569,500

4 Beds3 Baths2,708 SqFt

582 Poplar Avenue, Shafter, CA 93263

Listed by Jennifer E Woods of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1600 Ming Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/21

$220,000

$219,900

2 Beds1 Bath800 SqFt

1600 Ming Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Alex Daredia of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3112 Saratoga Street, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/2

$290,000

$339,000

14.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,210 SqFt

3112 Saratoga Street, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Paula Vargas of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
21821 Brook Drive, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/31

$400,000

$399,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,429 SqFt

21821 Brook Drive, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Valerie Baeza of St. Clair Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5611 Artesano Court, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/39

$380,000

$379,999

4 Beds2.5 Baths1,714 SqFt

5611 Artesano Court, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Bonnie Eakle of Chaddick Williams Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5303 Sand Castle Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/41

$420,000

$420,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,575 SqFt

5303 Sand Castle Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9708 White Oak Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/49

$459,500

$459,500

3 Beds2 Baths2,248 SqFt

9708 White Oak Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Kathy Rivera of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6208 Summer Court, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/44

$561,000

$559,000

0.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,741 SqFt

6208 Summer Court, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Kathy Rivera of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5619 Morning Breeze Street, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/48

$466,000

$469,000

0.6%
4 Beds2 Baths2,148 SqFt

5619 Morning Breeze Street, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Carrie Cullifer of Miramar International Calloway

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
27300 Assault Drive, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/42

$595,000

$645,000

7.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,287 SqFt

27300 Assault Drive, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Marsha Moore of Watson Realty

2703 Wharncliff Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/31

$780,000

$780,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,609 SqFt

2703 Wharncliff Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Joe Buechler of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1509 El Serento Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/23

$265,000

$265,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,080 SqFt

1509 El Serento Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Linda L Banales of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9012 Bear Creek Road, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/40

$439,000

$444,900

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,833 SqFt

9012 Bear Creek Road, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Joy Gebarah of Miramar International-Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219