Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
0 Rowlee Road, Wasco, CA 93280
1/12

$20,000

$15,000

33.3%
4 Acres

0 Rowlee Road, Wasco, CA 93280

Listed by Brandon W Goedhart of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9601 Rancho Viejo Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/30

$600,000

$599,999

4 Beds3 Baths2,957 SqFt

9601 Rancho Viejo Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Christi I Taber of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11714 Walderi Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/25

$335,000

$315,000

6.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,145 SqFt

11714 Walderi Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Sheeza Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2913 Kaibab Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/46

$340,000

$324,950

4.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt

2913 Kaibab Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Andrew N Ianiero of Miramar International Calloway

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4400 Moscato Way, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/35

$415,000

$399,900

3.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,029 SqFt

4400 Moscato Way, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Jeffrey A Saso of Brimhall Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4101 Sill Place, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/35

$501,000

$499,000

0.4%
4 Beds2.75 Baths2,877 SqFt

4101 Sill Place, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Katy Glentzer of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
0 Rowlee Rd, Wasco, CA 93280

$20,000

$15,000

33.3%
4 Acres

0 Rowlee Rd, Wasco, CA 93280

Listed by Watson Realty Services Inc.

TheMLS (CLAW)
17339 Ambush Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/40

$1,100,000

$1,125,000

2.2%
4 Beds4.5 Baths5,603 SqFt

17339 Ambush Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Sheeza Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10512 Alondra Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/25

$410,000

$399,900

2.5%
5 Beds2 Baths1,750 SqFt

10512 Alondra Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Laurie F McCarty of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14014 Ladbrook Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/4

$290,000

$315,000

7.9%
0.57 Acres

14014 Ladbrook Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Camilo V Rosales of Golden Valley Real Estate Group

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12406 Old Town Road, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/39

$549,000

$549,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,525 SqFt

12406 Old Town Road, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
220 Monte Vista Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/33

$369,999

$369,999

3 Beds2 Baths1,887 SqFt

220 Monte Vista Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Liz Maitia Mebane of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
0 Taft Highway, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/3

$1,600,000

$2,250,000

28.9%
9.68 Acres

0 Taft Highway, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Mark L Hitchcock of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
13306 Induran Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/40

$585,000

$599,000

2.3%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,766 SqFt

13306 Induran Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
610 Lucard Street, Taft, CA 93268
1/2

$77,000

$80,000

3.8%
2 Beds1 Bath856 SqFt

610 Lucard Street, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by Humberto Villatoro Jr of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
16348 Stephenie Street, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/40

$600,000

$649,000

7.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,964 SqFt

16348 Stephenie Street, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2137 Sacramento Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/36

$275,000

$275,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,271 SqFt

2137 Sacramento Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Mylissa R Hopkins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2137 Sacramento, Bakersfield, CA 93305

$275,000

$245,000

12.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,271 SqFt

2137 Sacramento, Bakersfield, CA 93305

MLS# PI22147177

Listed by Mylissa Hopkins of Watson Realty ERA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
208 Sunset Lane, Taft, CA 93268
1/34

$279,000

$279,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,286 SqFt

208 Sunset Lane, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by Courtney G Baker of Realty ONE Group Zoom

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4709 Chaney Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/22

$350,000

$329,900

6.1%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,242 SqFt

4709 Chaney Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Amy S Hudson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6208 Bel Aire Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/34

$255,000

$265,000

3.8%
2 Beds1 Bath1,006 SqFt

6208 Bel Aire Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Sheeza Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11229 Bright Water Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/31

$724,000

$724,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths3,055 SqFt

11229 Bright Water Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
904 Hogan Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/53

$275,000

$265,000

3.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,310 SqFt

904 Hogan Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
0 APN 295-020-16 Hill Road, Maricopa, CA 93268
1/3

$80,000

$175,000

54.3%
33.91 Acres

0 APN 295-020-16 Hill Road, Maricopa, CA 93268

Listed by Doug Carter of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 153
  • 154
  • 155
  • 156
  • 157
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219