Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
10001 Sterling Silver Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/58

$580,000

$549,950

5.5%
5 Beds4.5 Baths3,399 SqFt

10001 Sterling Silver Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7909 Walnut Grove Court, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/22

$400,000

$400,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,703 SqFt

7909 Walnut Grove Court, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Peter Peralta of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6809 Randall Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/22

$390,000

$400,000

2.5%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,543 SqFt

6809 Randall Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Meghan Ellington of Prestige Properties Team Tipton - Miramar International-Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1627 Oregon Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/4

$97,000

$97,000

1,212 SqFt

1627 Oregon Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Aaron Jiang of 661 Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2920 18th Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301
1/37

$460,000

$497,500

7.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,810 SqFt

2920 18th Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301

Listed by Katy Glentzer of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1103 Sungro Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/36

$580,000

$575,000

0.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,992 SqFt

1103 Sungro Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Robert E Morris of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
18 Emerald Isle, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/36

$419,900

$429,900

2.3%
5 Beds3 Baths

18 Emerald Isle, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Royce Jennings of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6907 Wild Rogue Court, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/2

$409,000

$409,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,126 SqFt

6907 Wild Rogue Court, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Paula Vargas of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14900 Cotton Blossom Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/29

$490,000

$490,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,887 SqFt

14900 Cotton Blossom Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Taj R Reynolds of Werx Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6952 Iron Oak Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/51

$765,000

$779,000

1.8%
3 Beds3.5 Baths3,292 SqFt

6952 Iron Oak Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Bart A Tipton of Prestige Properties Team Tipton - Miramar International-Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14613 Huckleberry Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/29

$415,000

$412,000

0.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,738 SqFt

14613 Huckleberry Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Jerri Delfino of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3325 Center Street, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/27

$245,000

$245,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,050 SqFt

3325 Center Street, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Juana M Pineda of Executive Realty & Investments

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1301 Camino del Oeste, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/40

$635,000

$655,000

3.1%
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,363 SqFt

1301 Camino del Oeste, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Jane W Etcheverry of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11002 Ainswick Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/56

$665,000

$690,000

3.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,827 SqFt

11002 Ainswick Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1404 El Tejon Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/10

$180,000

$189,500

5.0%
2 Beds1 Bath720 SqFt

1404 El Tejon Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Pamela S Fein of New Concept Realty, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7407 Middlebrook Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/49

$475,000

$499,900

5.0%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,791 SqFt

7407 Middlebrook Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Laurie F McCarty of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4109 Rio Viejo Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/39

$337,000

$348,840

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,368 SqFt

4109 Rio Viejo Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Martha L Johnson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1610 V Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301
1/33

$217,000

$205,000

5.9%
2 Beds1 Bath943 SqFt

1610 V Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301

Listed by William A Chicas of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10013 Mark Twain Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/30

$400,000

$399,995

3 Beds1.75 Baths1,515 SqFt

10013 Mark Twain Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Shelia Henderson of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3712 Cardinal Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/21

$380,000

$395,000

3.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,753 SqFt

3712 Cardinal Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Miss Susan C Blanza of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5720 Sundale Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/17

$205,000

$199,950

2.5%
2 Beds1.75 Baths1,079 SqFt

5720 Sundale Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Diana D Ybarra of Century 21 Jordan-Link

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1500 McCleary Way, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/29

$380,000

$349,900

8.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,696 SqFt

1500 McCleary Way, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Warren Atchley of Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
416 Pierce Street, Taft, CA 93268
1/12

$119,000

$124,999

4.8%
2 Beds1 Bath704 SqFt

416 Pierce Street, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by Karri J Christensen of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6407 Arciero Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/22

$370,000

$375,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,648 SqFt

6407 Arciero Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Megan M Rivera of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 151
  • 152
  • 153
  • 154
  • 155
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219