Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4408 Keith Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/32

$340,000

$315,000

7.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,570 SqFt

4408 Keith Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Ryan Dobbs of The Ryan Dobbs Real Estate Team

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7305 Angela Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/38

$425,000

$425,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,776 SqFt

7305 Angela Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Rudy Cabrera of Miramar International-Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3121 Burgundy Rose Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/46

$415,000

$399,950

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,787 SqFt

3121 Burgundy Rose Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Nick E Megazzi of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12206 Winger Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/18

$390,000

$390,000

2 Beds1.75 Baths1,582 SqFt

12206 Winger Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Cheryl L Ketchum of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2413 Cheshire Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/29

$350,000

$350,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,652 SqFt

2413 Cheshire Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Robert E Morris of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7901 Selkirk Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/40

$505,000

$505,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,272 SqFt

7901 Selkirk Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Jon M Busby of The Busby Team Miramar International - Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2617 Bernice, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/34

$310,000

$295,000

5.1%
3 Beds2 Baths6,534 Sqft Lot

2617 Bernice, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Michael D Dunn of Agentcor-Big Block Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2704 Layton Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/33

$315,500

$310,000

1.8%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,232 SqFt

2704 Layton Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Greg L Holland of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2400 Emerson Street, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/21

$349,000

$349,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,611 SqFt

2400 Emerson Street, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Angela Trevino of Century 21 Jordan-Link

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2911 Nelson Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/40

$320,000

$314,900

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,439 SqFt

2911 Nelson Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Robin D Blanquette of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
615 Hewlett Street, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/35

$382,000

$379,000

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,942 SqFt

615 Hewlett Street, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
315 Harrison Street, Taft, CA 93268
1/7

$219,900

$219,900

315 Harrison Street, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by Judy Miller of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9704 Portland Rose Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/21

$349,500

$349,950

0.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,252 SqFt

9704 Portland Rose Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
617 45th Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301
1/33

$79,900

$79,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,573 SqFt

617 45th Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1902 Luton Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/39

$587,500

$600,000

2.1%
4 Beds3 Baths3,239 SqFt

1902 Luton Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Sheeza Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11813 Campus Park Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/33

$453,000

$459,000

1.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,911 SqFt

11813 Campus Park Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Valerie V Angulo of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4509 Kensington Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/42

$424,000

$440,000

3.6%
5 Beds3 Baths2,764 SqFt

4509 Kensington Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Stephanie M Swanson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1024 Bank Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/8

$171,700

$172,500

0.5%
2 Beds1 Bath813 SqFt

1024 Bank Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Michael Freedman of American Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2000 Sunshine Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/13

$170,900

$184,900

7.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,114 SqFt

2000 Sunshine Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Karla V Salazar of Capitol Real Estate Group, Inc

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14500 Las Palmas Drive #33, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/28

$230,000

$225,000

2.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,076 SqFt

14500 Las Palmas Drive #33, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Sheeza Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6906 Vanilla Court, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/33

$350,000

$360,000

2.8%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,604 SqFt

6906 Vanilla Court, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Cheryl L Ketchum of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5900 Genoa Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/24

$342,000

$347,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,427 SqFt

5900 Genoa Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Kayley A Price of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2403 Brazil Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/28

$385,000

$385,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,668 SqFt

2403 Brazil Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Zee L Stowe of Miramar International-Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1801 New Riders Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/30

$400,000

$410,000

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,194 SqFt

1801 New Riders Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Emily Henson of Miramar International Calloway

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 154
  • 155
  • 156
  • 157
  • 158
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219