Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1707 Calaveras Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/37

$377,000

$367,000

2.7%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,620 SqFt

1707 Calaveras Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Laurie F McCarty of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
393 Famoso Hills Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/53

$995,000

$995,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,897 SqFt

393 Famoso Hills Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5514 Leeward Point Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/40

$410,000

$416,900

1.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,763 SqFt

5514 Leeward Point Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Sheeza Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
26051 Cumberland RD, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/46

$449,900

$449,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,590 SqFt

26051 Cumberland RD, Tehachapi, CA 93561

7713 Jill Jean Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/40

$554,000

$554,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,450 SqFt

7713 Jill Jean Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Robert S Savage of Bakersfield Property Solutions

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1124 Oleander Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/4

$168,000

$168,000

2 Beds1.75 Baths1,275 SqFt

1124 Oleander Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Martha L Johnson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5318 clover mountain Street, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/29

$375,000

$375,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,493 SqFt

5318 clover mountain Street, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Veronica S Madera of Agentcor-Big Block Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
15517 Susan Eileen Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/39

$540,000

$539,900

4 Beds2 Baths2,239 SqFt

15517 Susan Eileen Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Jon M Busby of The Busby Team Miramar International - Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
144 Crookston Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/40

$555,000

$562,500

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,433 SqFt

144 Crookston Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Mary Christenson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4004 Amur Maple Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/26

$350,000

$365,000

4.1%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,778 SqFt

4004 Amur Maple Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Teresa Y Perez of RE/MAX Select

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4615 Islands Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/40

$800,000

$824,900

3.0%
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,298 SqFt

4615 Islands Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Jason W Thoele of Tholco Real Estate Group, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9302 Degranvelle Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/21

$445,000

$429,900

3.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,964 SqFt

9302 Degranvelle Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Ludie W LuGrand of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
104 Cedmont Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/8

$380,000

$385,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,685 SqFt

104 Cedmont Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Shane R Goslin of Bakersfield Property Solutions

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
0 Gun Club Road, Wasco, CA 93280

$121,777

$963,200

87.4%

0 Gun Club Road, Wasco, CA 93280

Listed by Jean Laborde of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1914 McIntosh Way, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/40

$512,000

$515,000

0.6%
5 Beds3 Baths2,325 SqFt

1914 McIntosh Way, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Rylan D Rozell of Lockhart Real Estate Advisors

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12109 Mezzadro Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/16

$400,000

$405,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,843 SqFt

12109 Mezzadro Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Angela R Hernandez of Miramar International Calloway

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11003 Ainswick Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/36

$675,000

$699,999

3.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,894 SqFt

11003 Ainswick Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Sheeza Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14009 Datura Court, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/32

$370,000

$375,000

1.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,371 SqFt

14009 Datura Court, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Ronda Newport GRI of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11406 Tagus Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/19

$375,000

$399,900

6.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,028 SqFt

11406 Tagus Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by John E Schutzner of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10615 Midge Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/27

$465,000

$481,714

3.5%
4 Beds2 Baths2,251 SqFt

10615 Midge Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Miss Susan C Blanza of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6508 Landfair Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/11

$435,000

$430,000

1.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,710 SqFt

6508 Landfair Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Marisol M Hernandez-Cruz of Elite, Realtors®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
17542 Legend Oaks Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/40

$1,375,000

$1,425,000

3.5%
5 Beds4.5 Baths4,248 SqFt

17542 Legend Oaks Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Belinda C Capilla of Miramar International - Mill Rock

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4306 Doheny Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/39

$555,000

$560,000

0.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,607 SqFt

4306 Doheny Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Sheeza Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
501 Redondo Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/35

$377,500

$383,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,868 SqFt

501 Redondo Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Kathy Rivera of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 155
  • 156
  • 157
  • 158
  • 159
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219