Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
214 Hammersmith Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/26

$435,000

$465,000

6.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,874 SqFt

214 Hammersmith Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Arnulfo S Rivas of Sierra Central Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14103 Pemberley Passage Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/50

$550,000

$559,950

1.8%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,113 SqFt

14103 Pemberley Passage Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3116 Pendleton Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/33

$415,000

$415,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths1,958 SqFt

3116 Pendleton Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Kim Sheridan of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2616 Georgia Oak Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/50

$490,000

$479,950

2.1%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,346 SqFt

2616 Georgia Oak Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8900 Limoges Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/51

$599,000

$599,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,424 SqFt

8900 Limoges Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3145 Center Street, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/9

$275,000

$270,000

1.9%
4 Beds2 Baths7,000 Sqft Lot

3145 Center Street, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Juana M Pineda of Executive Realty & Investments

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1315 Washington Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

$225,000

$250,000

10.0%
1,508 SqFt

1315 Washington Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Robert E Morris of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14523 Southernwood Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/35

$447,000

$444,900

0.5%
4 Beds2 Baths

14523 Southernwood Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Royce Jennings of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12505 Thornwood Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/48

$664,550

$700,000

5.1%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,823 SqFt

12505 Thornwood Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
128 Lexington Avenue, Taft, CA 93268
1/32

$245,000

$250,000

2.0%
4 Beds1 Bath1,903 SqFt

128 Lexington Avenue, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by Sheeza Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6313 Palmbrook Court, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/36

$310,000

$309,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,792 SqFt

6313 Palmbrook Court, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Jon M Busby of The Busby Team Miramar International - Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6227 Sundale Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/38

$305,000

$309,000

1.3%
2 Beds1.75 Baths1,652 SqFt

6227 Sundale Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Brian Elliott of RE/MAX Golden Empire

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
909 Rockwood Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/15

$270,000

$270,000

3 Beds1.75 Baths1,372 SqFt

909 Rockwood Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Monique R Weese of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6016 Mardal Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/21

$325,000

$335,000

3.0%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,228 SqFt

6016 Mardal Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Elliott Meacham of Miramar International-Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9115 Winlock Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/18

$330,000

$335,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,272 SqFt

9115 Winlock Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Jose L Arellano of Miramar International Calloway

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
617 Bermuda Street, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/37

$285,000

$285,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,583 SqFt

617 Bermuda Street, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Jason S Moyer of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3117 Tanforan Street, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/24

$346,000

$339,000

2.1%
3 Beds2.75 Baths1,794 SqFt

3117 Tanforan Street, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Francisco Martinez Castillo of Platinum Real Estate, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5403 Red Wheat Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/26

$375,000

$375,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,617 SqFt

5403 Red Wheat Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Robert E Morris of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
914 Casino Street, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/4

$198,000

$190,000

4.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,163 SqFt

914 Casino Street, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Chanell LeBlanc of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2631 Sunset Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/38

$485,000

$485,000

4 Beds3.5 Baths2,408 SqFt

2631 Sunset Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Jane W Etcheverry of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
718 Castaic Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/8

$198,000

$205,000

3.4%
3 Beds1 Bath820 SqFt

718 Castaic Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Jessica M Paredez of Sierra Central Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
262 Monte Vista Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/31

$288,000

$285,000

1.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,201 SqFt

262 Monte Vista Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Cheryl L Ketchum of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
15720 Joseph Phelps Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/34

$520,000

$525,000

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,368 SqFt

15720 Joseph Phelps Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Ann Na of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1801 Norwich Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/44

$792,500

$795,000

0.3%
4 Beds2.75 Baths3,621 SqFt

1801 Norwich Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Mary Christenson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 152
  • 153
  • 154
  • 155
  • 156
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219