Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1939 S Real Road, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/47

$347,900

$347,900

3 Beds1.75 Baths1,459 SqFt

1939 S Real Road, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Katy Glentzer of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
433 Helen Street, Maricopa, CA 93252
1/2

$107,500

$150,000

28.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

433 Helen Street, Maricopa, CA 93252

Listed by Karri J Christensen of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
200 Wood Street, Taft, CA 93268
1/23

$265,000

$270,000

1.9%
1,323 SqFt

200 Wood Street, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by Louie C Martinez III of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14035 Rosedale Highway #115, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/22

$120,000

$129,900

7.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

14035 Rosedale Highway #115, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Michael D Dunn of Agentcor-Big Block Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
400 Lawson Road, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/41

$245,000

$245,000

3 Beds1 Bath852 SqFt

400 Lawson Road, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Brandon W Goedhart of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
400 Lawson Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/13

$245,000

$245,000

3 Beds1 Bath852 SqFt

400 Lawson Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Watson Realty Services Inc.

TheMLS (CLAW)
332 Langford Avenue, Arvin, CA 93203
1/31

$225,000

$230,000

2.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,095 SqFt

332 Langford Avenue, Arvin, CA 93203

Listed by Humberto Villatoro Jr of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12412 Birchover Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/48

$899,000

$899,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,848 SqFt

12412 Birchover Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Dan T Shanyfelt of Miramar International-Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
216 Bedford Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/21

$250,000

$248,000

0.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,370 SqFt

216 Bedford Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2600 Dracena Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/23

$270,000

$270,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,167 SqFt

2600 Dracena Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Ernesto Osuna Hernandez of Open Door Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6010 Barsanti Avenue #3018, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/13

$379,990

$379,990

4 Beds2 Baths7,287 Sqft Lot

6010 Barsanti Avenue #3018, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Jeannie M Araza of D.R. Horton

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3322 El Encanto Court, Bakersfield, CA 93301
1/33

$230,000

$239,000

3.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,487 SqFt

3322 El Encanto Court, Bakersfield, CA 93301

Listed by Isaul Rivas of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1700 Ashe Road #25, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/41

$270,000

$279,900

3.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,441 SqFt

1700 Ashe Road #25, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3415 Sierra Meadows Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/38

$515,000

$530,000

2.8%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,507 SqFt

3415 Sierra Meadows Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Rommel G Givens of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2305 Manor Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/15

$225,000

$225,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,081 SqFt

2305 Manor Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Debi A Roberson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9301 Brookstone Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/16

$345,000

$359,950

4.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,652 SqFt

9301 Brookstone Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Richard W Winward of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
0 Dover, Delano, CA 93215

$70,000

$99,950

30.0%
0.17 Acres

0 Dover, Delano, CA 93215

Listed by Michael Bautista of Miramar International Calloway

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
0 Kern St, Maricopa, CA 93252
1/6

$21,500

$19,900

8.0%
0.06 Acres

0 Kern St, Maricopa, CA 93252

Listed by Liz Menchaca of eXp Realty of California Inc

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
506 Drew Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/49

$365,000

$375,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,685 SqFt

506 Drew Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Martha L Johnson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
231 H Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/13

$115,000

$120,000

4.2%
0.15 Acres

231 H Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Peter Peralta of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
106 Moneta Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

$205,000

$205,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,989 SqFt

106 Moneta Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Kim Sheridan of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
130 Highland Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/8

$310,000

$312,500

0.8%
2,477 SqFt

130 Highland Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Sanjeev Advani of Synergy Property Management

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
804 Goodman Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/29

$223,000

$259,777

14.2%
3 Beds1 Bath885 SqFt

804 Goodman Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by David Machado of RE/MAX One

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7111 Ellington Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/27

$515,000

$519,900

0.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,782 SqFt

7111 Ellington Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Ludie W LuGrand of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 140
  • 141
  • 142
  • 143
  • 144
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219