Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
9900 Mesa Oak Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/46

$453,000

$489,950

7.5%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,830 SqFt

9900 Mesa Oak Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2453 Alder Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301
1/30

$325,000

$325,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,483 SqFt

2453 Alder Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301

Listed by Sheeza Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10226 Lanesborough Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/32

$460,000

$460,000

5 Beds2 Baths2,426 SqFt

10226 Lanesborough Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Robert E Morris of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
15616 Renteria Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/31

$430,000

$430,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,694 SqFt

15616 Renteria Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Sheeza Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11516 Mercatello Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/39

$440,000

$420,000

4.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,965 SqFt

11516 Mercatello Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Sheeza Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
904 Alandale Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/34

$215,000

$230,000

6.5%
4 Beds1.75 Baths1,763 SqFt

904 Alandale Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9730 Amberdale Way, Shafter, CA 93263
1/5

$338,200

$348,200

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths4,791 Sqft Lot

9730 Amberdale Way, Shafter, CA 93263

Listed by Dan T Shanyfelt of Miramar International-Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9809 Valerio Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/43

$340,000

$354,900

4.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,619 SqFt

9809 Valerio Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Suzanne L Munger of Scott Rivera Real Estate Team, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10607 Finchley Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/67

$850,000

$875,000

2.9%
5 Beds3 Baths3,602 SqFt

10607 Finchley Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Mary Christenson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
903 Bradshaw Street, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/13

$290,000

$298,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,448 SqFt

903 Bradshaw Street, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Oscar Velazquez Ontiveros of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2914 Union AVE, Bakersfield, CA 93305

$500,000

$595,000

16.0%
10,454 Sqft Lot

2914 Union AVE, Bakersfield, CA 93305

MLS# SR22184830

Listed by Levon Barrison of Infinity Real Estate Services

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2212 Branch Creek Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/35

$642,000

$642,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,797 SqFt

2212 Branch Creek Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Greg Youngblood of RE/MAX Golden Empire

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9207 Kellyann Street, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/18

$410,000

$410,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,048 SqFt

9207 Kellyann Street, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Megan M Rivera of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
136 Pasatiempo Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/49

$465,000

$479,000

2.9%
4 Beds2.75 Baths2,285 SqFt

136 Pasatiempo Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Gary Belter of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
608 Via Ondulando, Ventura, CA 93003
1/45

$1,800,000

$1,800,000

4 Beds3 Baths0.29 Acres Lot

608 Via Ondulando, Ventura, CA 93003

Listed by Sheeza Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3803 Penner Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/33

$385,000

$387,000

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,698 SqFt

3803 Penner Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Sheeza Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8200 Newhaven Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/8

$315,000

$315,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,042 SqFt

8200 Newhaven Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Belinda Estrada of Agentcor-Big Block Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
13501 Sunlight Star Street, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/23

$430,000

$444,700

3.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,887 SqFt

13501 Sunlight Star Street, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Roberta Holzman of Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Associated Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6409 Gina Court, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/41

$499,900

$499,900

3 Beds2 Baths2,226 SqFt

6409 Gina Court, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by John P Franey of Werx Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3109 Melrose Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/39

$285,000

$289,900

1.7%
4 Beds1.5 Baths2,057 SqFt

3109 Melrose Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
906 2nd Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/27

$255,000

$264,900

3.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,388 SqFt

906 2nd Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Jacalyn T Guerra-Duenas of Werx Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5516 Hillburn Road, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/17

$252,000

$259,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,210 SqFt

5516 Hillburn Road, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Adrian Heredia of Century 21 Jordan-Link

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12513 Cheswolde Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/25

$370,000

$380,000

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,685 SqFt

12513 Cheswolde Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Chyanne M Wilemon of Agentcor-Big Block Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4910 Barley Court, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/30

$375,000

$375,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,645 SqFt

4910 Barley Court, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Robert E Morris of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 142
  • 143
  • 144
  • 145
  • 146
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219