Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5704 Harpy Eagle Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93306

$360,000

$370,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,810 SqFt

5704 Harpy Eagle Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Paula Vargas of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
13918 Calico Village Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/23

$307,000

$307,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,684 SqFt

13918 Calico Village Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Dana M Canales of Help-U-Sell Bakersfield Equity Savers

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5024 Misty Breaks Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/36

$337,500

$355,000

4.9%
4 Beds3 Baths1,981 SqFt

5024 Misty Breaks Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Nik Boone of Ascend Real Estate and Property Management

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
13202 Evening Breeze Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/25

$340,000

$355,000

4.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,516 SqFt

13202 Evening Breeze Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12628 Fallstaff Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/28

$405,000

$415,000

2.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,887 SqFt

12628 Fallstaff Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by AJ Bhuee of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
130 8th Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/20

$309,000

$330,000

6.4%
2,187 SqFt

130 8th Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Sheeza Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12118 Upper Waterford Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/43

$475,000

$475,000

2 Beds2 Baths2,208 SqFt

12118 Upper Waterford Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Jessica A Hudson of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9408 Rancho Viejo Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/38

$495,000

$549,900

10.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,898 SqFt

9408 Rancho Viejo Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9200 Buckingham Way, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/17

$355,000

$369,999

4.1%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,810 SqFt

9200 Buckingham Way, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Eddie Resendez of Brick and Boulder Real Estate Co

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5711 Ocean Jasper Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/27

$450,000

$460,000

2.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,282 SqFt

5711 Ocean Jasper Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by John C Fugate of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12005 Aurora Valley Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/39

$390,000

$380,000

2.6%
5 Beds2 Baths2,286 SqFt

12005 Aurora Valley Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Ian A Mellon of Miramar International-Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9310 Poseidon Street, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/31

$347,500

$359,900

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,628 SqFt

9310 Poseidon Street, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5706 Sunny Hills Court, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/39

$580,000

$560,000

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths2,212 SqFt

5706 Sunny Hills Court, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Susi Klassen of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1904 Delacorte Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/45

$341,000

$349,000

2.3%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,493 SqFt

1904 Delacorte Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Frank S Jones of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
707 Washington Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/2

$200,000

$210,000

4.8%
1,640 SqFt

707 Washington Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Robert E Morris of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9312 Tortuga Del Mar Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/38

$600,000

$609,000

1.5%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,061 SqFt

9312 Tortuga Del Mar Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Carrie S Zaninovich of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3808 Cinnamon Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/21

$262,000

$270,000

3.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,040 SqFt

3808 Cinnamon Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1405 Dunaire Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/51

$650,000

$675,000

3.7%
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,489 SqFt

1405 Dunaire Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Katy Glentzer of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4604 Anne Marie Street, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/29

$475,000

$475,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,039 SqFt

4604 Anne Marie Street, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Micaela A Yanez of Tri-Unity Realty Inc

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11715 Heliotrope Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/47

$840,000

$839,900

4 Beds4 Baths3,441 SqFt

11715 Heliotrope Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Ronda Newport GRI of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11317 Kernville Road, Kernville, CA 93238
1/12

$850,000

$888,000

4.3%
3,563 Sqft Lot

11317 Kernville Road, Kernville, CA 93238

Listed by Doug Carter of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6401 Charwood Place, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/54

$420,000

$439,900

4.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,772 SqFt

6401 Charwood Place, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Jeanne Radsick of Century 21 Jordan-Link

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
612 Browning Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/22

$400,000

$400,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,896 SqFt

612 Browning Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Brian B Hicks of Brian Hicks Real Estate Group

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10200 Brentford Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/33

$400,000

$389,900

2.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,979 SqFt

10200 Brentford Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Kathy Kotsiomitis of Kathy Kotsiomitis Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 139
  • 140
  • 141
  • 142
  • 143
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219