Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
124 Donna Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/3

$185,000

$185,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,040 SqFt

124 Donna Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Megan M Rivera of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9809 Greenacres Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/34

$410,000

$400,000

2.5%
1,442 SqFt

9809 Greenacres Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Sheeza Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
812 Kelton Street, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/31

$310,000

$329,000

5.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,255 SqFt

812 Kelton Street, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Valerie V Angulo of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14738 Merlot Cellars Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/28

$440,000

$459,900

4.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,923 SqFt

14738 Merlot Cellars Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Jennifer Batten of RE/MAX Select

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2148 holly Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/13

$110,000

$125,000

12.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,382 SqFt

2148 holly Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Joe Santa Cruz of Santa Cruz Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7001 Aquamarine, Bakersfield, CA 93306

$744,000

$744,000

4 Beds3 Baths0.31 Acres Lot

7001 Aquamarine, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Charles J Peyton of S&S Homes Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11803 Kettering Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/43

$370,000

$384,500

3.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,434 SqFt

11803 Kettering Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14409 Talon Grove Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/20

$365,000

$370,000

1.4%
2 Beds2.5 Baths2,149 SqFt

14409 Talon Grove Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Brian N Tuttle of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5200 Dunsmuir Road #15, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/27

$210,000

$220,000

4.5%
2 Beds1 Bath1,023 SqFt

5200 Dunsmuir Road #15, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Nancy Harper of Nancy Harper, Broker

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2618 Renegade Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/23

$300,000

$314,900

4.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,291 SqFt

2618 Renegade Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Karla V Salazar of Capitol Real Estate Group, Inc

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
709 Lucard Street, Taft, CA 93268
1/26

$245,000

$254,900

3.9%
3 Beds2 Baths975 SqFt

709 Lucard Street, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by Betty Floyd of Miramar International-Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12301 Crown Crest Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/56

$815,000

$815,000

4 Beds2.75 Baths3,156 SqFt

12301 Crown Crest Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Seth W McConnell of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
36966 Balch Park Road, Springville, CA 93265
1/31

$228,000

$249,000

8.4%
1 Bed1 Bath968 SqFt

36966 Balch Park Road, Springville, CA 93265

Listed by Franklin J Romine of The Equity Group

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11824 Brentmoor Circle, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/31

$575,000

$585,000

1.7%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,545 SqFt

11824 Brentmoor Circle, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Joanie Haenelt of Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Associated Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9900 Allspice Rose Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/25

$335,000

$335,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,448 SqFt

9900 Allspice Rose Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Robert E Morris of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
807 Kidlington Court, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/17

$379,600

$379,000

0.2%
4 Beds2 Baths6,098 Sqft Lot

807 Kidlington Court, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Maria E Valdez of Greg Balfanz, Broker

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
25621 Deertrail Drive, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/49

$350,000

$350,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,398 SqFt

25621 Deertrail Drive, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Jennifer E Woods of Miramar International Calloway

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6309 Edgemont Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/36

$310,000

$299,999

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths9,147 Sqft Lot

6309 Edgemont Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Roger V Magana of Golden Valley Real Estate Group

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
324 W Pilot Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/43

$329,000

$329,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,414 SqFt

324 W Pilot Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Alberto Salinas of MV & Associates Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2705 Scott Place, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/31

$310,000

$299,900

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,622 SqFt

2705 Scott Place, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Tara Hughes of Agentcor-Big Block Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
231 Naylor Avenue, Taft, CA 93268
1/6

$30,000

$35,000

14.3%
0.37 Acres

231 Naylor Avenue, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by Louie C Martinez III of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
20718 Darsy RD, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/64

$775,000

$775,000

4 Beds4 Baths6,548 SqFt

20718 Darsy RD, Tehachapi, CA 93561

14611 Yellow Lupine Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/37

$420,000

$420,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,905 SqFt

14611 Yellow Lupine Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Sheeza Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1913 Robinson Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/11

$423,000

$420,000

0.7%
2,100 SqFt

1913 Robinson Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Sheeza Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 138
  • 139
  • 140
  • 141
  • 142
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219