Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2520 L Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301
1/12

$230,000

$270,000

14.8%
2,670 SqFt

2520 L Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301

Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14512 Pomegranate Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/29

$435,000

$458,000

5.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,998 SqFt

14512 Pomegranate Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Pam L Zulfa of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
107 Calle Avenida, Bakersfield, CA 93314

$330,000

$364,999

9.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,679 SqFt

107 Calle Avenida, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Darrell Sparks of Miramar International Calloway

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6208 Gratz Way, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/38

$335,000

$335,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,834 SqFt

6208 Gratz Way, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Martha L Johnson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3601 Mont Blanc Terrace, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/49

$425,000

$475,000

10.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,599 SqFt

3601 Mont Blanc Terrace, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11904 Damask Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/36

$520,000

$540,000

3.7%
5 Beds2 Baths2,395 SqFt

11904 Damask Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Brandi D Kovach of Century 21 Jordan-Link

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3700 Rosemary Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/15

$292,000

$289,000

1.0%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,285 SqFt

3700 Rosemary Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by James R Gutcher of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9704 Richland Hills Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/65

$329,900

$329,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,834 SqFt

9704 Richland Hills Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3800 Stockdale Highway #17, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/23

$152,500

$150,000

1.7%
1 Bed1 Bath926 SqFt

3800 Stockdale Highway #17, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Robert E Morris of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9900 Old Wood Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/29

$431,650

$445,000

3.0%
4 Beds3 Baths7,840 Sqft Lot

9900 Old Wood Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Mary Kathryn A Allen of Miramar International-Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
20430 Dawn Avenue, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/30

$310,000

$320,000

3.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,388 SqFt

20430 Dawn Avenue, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Nathanael B Harbison of Castle Oak Homes

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
20430 Dawn AVE, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/30

$310,000

$320,000

3.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,388 SqFt

20430 Dawn AVE, Tehachapi, CA 93561

9402 Hill Springs Lane, Shafter, CA 93263
1/6

$489,430

$492,200

0.6%
4 Beds3 Baths8,276 Sqft Lot

9402 Hill Springs Lane, Shafter, CA 93263

Listed by Dan T Shanyfelt of Miramar International-Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10218 Dutch Iris Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/31

$505,000

$525,000

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths2,172 SqFt

10218 Dutch Iris Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12301 Winger Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/47

$480,000

$491,000

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths2,497 SqFt

12301 Winger Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
300 Calvin Street, Taft, CA 93268
1/14

$170,000

$181,000

6.1%
2 Beds1.75 Baths1,120 SqFt

300 Calvin Street, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by Francisco Martinez Castillo of Platinum Real Estate, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8417 Iron Oak Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/65

$800,000

$800,000

4 Beds3.75 Baths3,429 SqFt

8417 Iron Oak Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Paris D Davis of The Davis Group Real Estate, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
226 Beech Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/23

$298,000

$295,000

1.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,148 SqFt

226 Beech Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Jose A Berlanga III of Agentcor-Big Block Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2017 Girard Street, Delano, CA 93215
1/6

$360,000

$376,000

4.3%
0.33 Acres Lot

2017 Girard Street, Delano, CA 93215

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
925 Radcliffe Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/32

$240,000

$270,000

11.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,444 SqFt

925 Radcliffe Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Mayra Pizano of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6700 Nottingham Lane #15, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/30

$252,000

$260,000

3.1%
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,271 SqFt

6700 Nottingham Lane #15, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Tracie L Sanders of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
303 F Street, Taft, CA 93268
1/13

$160,000

$165,000

3.0%
2 Beds1 Bath724 SqFt

303 F Street, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by Karri J Christensen of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8001 Splendor Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/12

$421,000

$409,990

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,977 SqFt

8001 Splendor Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Victor M Bueno of Avedian Properties

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9900 Mesa Oak Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/46

$453,000

$489,950

7.5%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,830 SqFt

9900 Mesa Oak Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 141
  • 142
  • 143
  • 144
  • 145
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219