Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
6009 Indian Peaks, Bakersfield, CA 93313

$371,000

$380,000

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,684 SqFt

6009 Indian Peaks, Bakersfield, CA 93313

MLS# PI22211645

Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty ERA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5208 Hampton Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/6

$167,000

$260,000

35.8%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,027 SqFt

5208 Hampton Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
915 Pitcher View Court, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/40

$385,000

$420,000

8.3%
5 Beds3 Baths1,850 SqFt

915 Pitcher View Court, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Ryan Dobbs of The Ryan Dobbs Real Estate Team

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6717 Noah Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/27

$397,500

$439,900

9.6%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,005 SqFt

6717 Noah Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Carrie E Williams of Chaddick Williams Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6317 Alderbrook Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/19

$385,000

$385,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,808 SqFt

6317 Alderbrook Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Debi A Roberson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3419 Wood Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93309

$315,000

$315,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,373 SqFt

3419 Wood Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Paula Vargas of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6009 Indian Peaks Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/26

$371,000

$375,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,684 SqFt

6009 Indian Peaks Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8805 Gleeson Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/29

$320,000

$335,000

4.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,313 SqFt

8805 Gleeson Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
16851 Round Mountain Road, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/39

$950,000

$1,295,000

26.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,999 SqFt

16851 Round Mountain Road, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Gary Belter of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9913 Blountsville Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/35

$499,990

$499,990

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,028 SqFt

9913 Blountsville Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Frances Alindajao of Next Level Realty & Loans Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
701 La Puente Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/18

$230,000

$239,000

3.8%
2 Beds1 Bath948 SqFt

701 La Puente Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Martha L Johnson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3822 Boswellia Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/33

$339,000

$339,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,494 SqFt

3822 Boswellia Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Sheeza Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1015 4th Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/24

$201,000

$185,000

8.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,176 SqFt

1015 4th Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Thomas C Morrison of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
521 Eye Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/8

$292,500

$299,950

2.5%
1,782 SqFt

521 Eye Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Marshall S Sanders of Agentcor-Big Block Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
0 Iron Oak Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/6

$187,500

$197,500

5.1%
0.47 Acres

0 Iron Oak Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Jon M Busby of The Busby Team Miramar International - Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
121 Bedford Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/34

$252,000

$248,950

1.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,100 SqFt

121 Bedford Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Cheryl L Ketchum of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10110 Iroquois Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/34

$440,000

$450,000

2.2%
5 Beds2 Baths1,804 SqFt

10110 Iroquois Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Jason S Moyer of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12614 Sawtooth Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/22

$395,000

$395,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,984 SqFt

12614 Sawtooth Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Brian B Hicks of Brian Hicks Real Estate Group

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10404 Polo Trail Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/37

$397,000

$395,000

0.5%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,899 SqFt

10404 Polo Trail Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6929 Palmetto Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/34

$315,000

$310,000

1.6%
2 Beds1 Bath1,005 SqFt

6929 Palmetto Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Leah S Nelson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1518 Annadel Park Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/25

$395,000

$414,000

4.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,937 SqFt

1518 Annadel Park Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Vickie L Johnson of Miramar International Calloway

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
13400 Matisse Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/54

$970,000

$995,000

2.5%
4 Beds3 Baths3,036 SqFt

13400 Matisse Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Bart A Tipton of Prestige Properties Team Tipton - Miramar International-Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5318 Jordan Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/42

$480,000

$489,999

2.0%
5 Beds2.5 Baths2,573 SqFt

5318 Jordan Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Joshua Stone of Benchmark Real Estate Group

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
21276 White Pine Drive, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/27

$319,000

$319,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

21276 White Pine Drive, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Nathanael B Harbison of Castle Oak Homes

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 137
  • 138
  • 139
  • 140
  • 141
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219