Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2900 Bear Creek Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/31

$415,000

$415,000

3 Beds1.75 Baths1,871 SqFt

2900 Bear Creek Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Brian B Hicks of Brian Hicks Real Estate Group

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
504 Berwick Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/28

$400,000

$400,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,485 SqFt

504 Berwick Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Jeff Ward of Jeff Jackson & Associates - Miramar International Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
13017 Ridgeway Meadows Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/32

$400,000

$400,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,902 SqFt

13017 Ridgeway Meadows Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Art Guerra Jr of Solutions Realty, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
16001 Stephenie Street, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/25

$470,000

$489,000

3.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,261 SqFt

16001 Stephenie Street, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Morgan Kennington of Real Broker

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14806 Vista Florida, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/44

$515,000

$515,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths7,840 Sqft Lot

14806 Vista Florida, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Frank S Jones of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
13405 Warrenton Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/33

$400,000

$419,000

4.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,451 SqFt

13405 Warrenton Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Valeska Nemetz of Beycome of California

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2116 Delamere St Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/44

$580,000

$615,000

5.7%
3 Beds2 Baths2,153 SqFt

2116 Delamere St Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by David P Hardt of Probity Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1723 Oswell Street, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/35

$231,000

$195,000

18.5%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,411 SqFt

1723 Oswell Street, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Doreen K Lane of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1335 Aquarius Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/21

$150,000

$150,000

2 Beds1.5 Baths1,125 SqFt

1335 Aquarius Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Ken Austin of Keller Williams Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6402 Boggy Meadow Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/35

$375,000

$350,000

7.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,605 SqFt

6402 Boggy Meadow Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Sheeza Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
713 Philippine Street, Taft, CA 93268
1/28

$190,000

$190,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,038 SqFt

713 Philippine Street, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by Meghan M Cooper of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11000 Strathaven Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/55

$860,000

$899,900

4.4%
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,429 SqFt

11000 Strathaven Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Desiree Caywood of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10009 Boothbay Harbour Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/35

$430,000

$430,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,835 SqFt

10009 Boothbay Harbour Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Valerie V Angulo of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4908 Scorpio Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/36

$200,000

$190,000

5.3%
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,125 SqFt

4908 Scorpio Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Nick E Megazzi of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2715 Rain Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/23

$368,000

$365,000

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,501 SqFt

2715 Rain Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Katy Glentzer of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
13206 Giro Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/39

$630,000

$625,000

0.8%
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,144 SqFt

13206 Giro Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Jason S Moyer of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
388 Petrol Road, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/21

$30,000

$30,000

1 Bed1 Bath624 SqFt

388 Petrol Road, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Amber Glagovich of Agentcor-Big Block Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7300 Briar Ridge Court, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/29

$375,000

$429,500

12.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,661 SqFt

7300 Briar Ridge Court, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Jerri Delfino of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1506 Cromerton Place, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/56

$700,000

$739,000

5.3%
4 Beds2 Baths3,371 SqFt

1506 Cromerton Place, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Mary Christenson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
104 River Oaks Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/25

$325,000

$355,000

8.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,657 SqFt

104 River Oaks Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Glenn E Porter of RE/MAX Golden Empire

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6212 Padua Court, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/2

$310,000

$309,950

3 Beds2 Baths1,196 SqFt

6212 Padua Court, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Lee Balgeman of Miramar International Calloway

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9310 Alki Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/5

$345,000

$345,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,241 SqFt

9310 Alki Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Brynn Freeman of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9801 Anaparno Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/37

$440,000

$440,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,954 SqFt

9801 Anaparno Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by TJ Rosas of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8817 Andrieu Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/31

$340,000

$350,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,242 SqFt

8817 Andrieu Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Jon M Busby of The Busby Team Miramar International - Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 136
  • 137
  • 138
  • 139
  • 140
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219