Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
10316 Monarch Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/34

$390,000

$399,999

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,898 SqFt

10316 Monarch Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Andrie A Nainggolan of Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Associated Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
339 Ray Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/27

$228,000

$238,900

4.6%
3 Beds1 Bath874 SqFt

339 Ray Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3816 Green Oaks Way, Shafter, CA 93263
1/50

$550,000

$545,000

0.9%
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,168 SqFt

3816 Green Oaks Way, Shafter, CA 93263

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
937 State Avenue, Shafter, CA 93263
1/6

$355,000

$335,000

6.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,870 SqFt

937 State Avenue, Shafter, CA 93263

Listed by Christi I Taber of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3200 Leonard Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/32

$320,000

$329,000

2.7%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,692 SqFt

3200 Leonard Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
30810 Roan Court, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/39

$470,000

$470,000

3 Beds2 Baths1.29 Acres Lot

30810 Roan Court, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Nathanael B Harbison of Castle Oak Homes

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
30810 Roan CT, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/38

$470,000

$470,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,910 SqFt

30810 Roan CT, Tehachapi, CA 93561

5225 Shadow Stone Street, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/25

$380,000

$379,950

4 Beds2 Baths1,889 SqFt

5225 Shadow Stone Street, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
13315 Providence Place, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/44

$655,000

$703,000

6.8%
5 Beds3 Baths2,975 SqFt

13315 Providence Place, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Tracey Robinson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5700 Cypress Point Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/22

$235,000

$235,000

2 Beds1.75 Baths1,114 SqFt

5700 Cypress Point Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Katy Glentzer of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4303 Oldcastle Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/24

$360,000

$370,000

2.7%
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,790 SqFt

4303 Oldcastle Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Jerri Delfino of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1007 Hacienda Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/2

$249,999

$245,500

1.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,176 SqFt

1007 Hacienda Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Royce Jennings of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2908 Tea Rose Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/18

$347,500

$349,950

0.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,448 SqFt

2908 Tea Rose Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11321 Sand Bridge Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/31

$380,000

$380,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,723 SqFt

11321 Sand Bridge Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9626 Prado Del Rey Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/61

$669,900

$669,900

5 Beds4.5 Baths3,313 SqFt

9626 Prado Del Rey Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Jeff Bussman of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
312 Acacia Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/27

$485,000

$489,950

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths8,276 Sqft Lot

312 Acacia Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Jerri Delfino of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3500 Palm Street, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/19

$215,000

$220,000

2.3%
1 Bed1 Bath723 SqFt

3500 Palm Street, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Nahrain R Antonaros of RE/MAX Golden Empire

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
703 Hartlepool Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/36

$355,000

$344,500

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths7,405 Sqft Lot

703 Hartlepool Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Isaul Rivas of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
201 Fishering Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/3

$320,000

$340,000

5.9%
2,129 SqFt

201 Fishering Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Desiree Caywood of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3608 Piedmont Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/21

$375,000

$379,950

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,385 SqFt

3608 Piedmont Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Connor J Andreesen of Prestige Properties Team Tipton - Miramar International-Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2454 C Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301
1/48

$459,000

$459,000

3 Beds2.75 Baths2,067 SqFt

2454 C Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301

Listed by Sheeza Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9612 Flushing Quail Road, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/3

$100,000

$109,000

8.3%
9,147 Sqft Lot

9612 Flushing Quail Road, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Susan Blanza of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
601 Partridge Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/18

$355,000

$355,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,519 SqFt

601 Partridge Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Kim Sheridan of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3205 Corvallis Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/36

$380,000

$380,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,596 SqFt

3205 Corvallis Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Sheeza Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 135
  • 136
  • 137
  • 138
  • 139
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA